more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16594Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
47 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
87 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
110 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
148 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
235 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
292 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
320 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarur
363 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
372 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kupgal
387 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kosgi
400 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Matmari
425 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
442 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
467 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
487 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
511 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
536 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
563 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
572 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
585 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
593 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
618 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
660 km
13:25
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Zahirabad
719 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bidar
751 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalki
789 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalnagar
813 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Udgir
832 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
865 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Janwal
876 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pangaon
892 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
928 km
19:00
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
957 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
992 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
1020 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
1051 km
23:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination