Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16594 Ned Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16594 Ned Sbc Exp train live running status. 16594 Ned Sbc Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16594 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 16594 Ned Sbc Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 06:43. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 04:50. The total distance covered by Ned Sbc Exp is 1039 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Sbc Exp - 16594.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 6min
Crossed Vikarabad Jn at 15:16
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
06:43
06:30
13min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
07:11
07:03
07:20
07:05
15min
-
9min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
07:42
07:33
07:47
07:35
12min
-
5min
Gangakher
93 km
08:18
08:09
08:19
08:10
9min
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
122 km
08:45
09:10
09:42
09:20
22min
-
57min
Pangaon
158 km
10:26
09:59
10:29
10:00
29min
-
3min
Latur Road
185 km
11:00
10:24
11:13
10:25
48min
-
13min
Udgir
218 km
11:38
10:54
11:39
10:55
44min
-
1min
Bhalki
261 km
12:20
11:24
12:21
11:25
56min
-
1min
Bidar
299 km
13:02
11:59
13:09
12:00
1hr 9min
-
7min
Zahirabad
331 km
13:34
12:29
13:35
12:30
1hr 5min
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
390 km
14:28
14:00
15:16
14:10
1hr 6min
-
48min
Tandur
432 km
15:56
14:59
16:05
15:00
57min
-
1min
Seram
465 km
16:23
15:44
16:24
15:45
39min
-
1min
Chittapur
487 km
16:41
16:09
16:44
16:10
32min
-
1min
Nalwar
514 km
17:37
16:59
17:40
17:00
38min
-
1min
Yadgir
540 km
18:05
17:24
18:07
17:25
41min
-
1min
Saidapur
563 km
18:30
17:44
18:33
17:45
46min
-
1min
Krishna
583 km
18:51
17:59
19:01
18:00
52min
-
1min
Raichur
608 km
19:23
18:38
19:31
18:40
45min
-
2min
Matmari
625 km
19:46
18:59
19:47
19:00
47min
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
637 km
20:00
19:14
20:01
19:15
46min
-
1min
Kosgi
650 km
20:15
19:29
20:17
19:30
46min
-
1min
Adoni
678 km
20:42
20:09
20:44
20:10
33min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
730 km
21:33
21:10
21:48
21:15
23min
-
5min
Gooty
758 km
22:16
21:54
22:24
21:55
22min
-
1min
Anantapur
815 km
23:22
22:59
23:31
23:00
23min
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
849 km
00:37
00:28
00:47
00:30
9min
-
2min
Penukonda
891 km
01:36
01:04
01:45
01:06
32min
-
2min
Hindupur
928 km
02:39
01:41
02:42
01:42
58min
-
1min
Gauribidanur
952 km
03:05
02:05
02:06
1hr
-
1min
Dodballapur
991 km
03:41
02:44
03:43
02:45
57min
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1012 km
03:56
03:10
04:00
03:11
46min
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1035 km
04:38
04:04
04:46
04:06
34min
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
1039 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16594 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Sbc Exp 16594 running or not?

A. Ned Sbc Exp 16594 starts from H Sahib Nanded at 06:43. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Sbc Exp 16594 now?

A. Check the location of Ned Sbc Exp 16594 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Sbc Exp 16594 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Sbc Exp 16594 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 04:50
Nanded to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Bengaluru