Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

51154 Bsl Cstm Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
07:05
Bhusaval Jn
12hr
47 Stops
CSMT
19:05
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51154 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
CSMT
BSL
-
-
-

51154 Schedule & Time Table

51154 - Bsl Cstm Passenger runs from Bhusaval Jn to C Shivaji Mah T, 7 days of the week. The 51154 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 07:05 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 07:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51154 train is 12hr , stopping at 48 stations during the journey. Chalisgaon Jn,Manmad Jn,Nashik Road,Igatpuri is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bsl Cstm Passenger - 51154 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bsl Cstm Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts07:05-0211On Time
BDIBhadli07:2107:221min12 km211On Time
JLJalgaon Jn07:3107:343min24 km211On Time
SSShirsoli07:4707:481min36 km211On Time
MWDMhasavad07:5707:581min45 km-11On Time
MYJMaheji08:0808:091min57 km211On Time
PHQPardhande08:1608:171min65 km211On Time
PCPachora Jn08:2308:252min72 km-11On Time
GAAGalan08:4908:501min82 km211On Time
NGDNagardevla08:5909:001min91 km211On Time
KJKajgaon09:0909:101min98 km-11On Time
VGLVaghli09:1909:201min107 km211On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn09:4009:455min117 km311On Time
HPRHirapur09:5409:551min125 km211On Time
NINaydongri10:0410:051min138 km211On Time
PKEPimpar Khed10:1410:151min148 km211On Time
NGNNandgaon10:2510:272min159 km211On Time
PJNPanjhan10:3410:351min165 km211On Time
HSLHisvahal10:4410:451min171 km211On Time
PNVPanevadi10:5410:551min179 km211On Time
MMRManmad Jn11:0511:105min184 km411On Time
SUMSummit11:2411:251min195 km211On Time
LSLasalgaon11:3811:402min209 km-11On Time
UGNUgaon11:5411:551min219 km211On Time
NRNiphad11:5912:001min226 km211On Time
KBSNKasbe Sukene12:0912:101min232 km-11On Time
KWKhervadi12:1912:201min238 km211On Time
ODHAOdha12:2912:301min245 km211On Time
NKNashik Road13:0013:055min257 km311On Time
DVLDevlali13:1813:202min263 km211On Time
LTLahavit13:3413:351min274 km211On Time
AVAsvali13:4413:451min283 km211On Time
PIPadli13:5413:551min291 km-11On Time
GOGhoti14:0914:101min300 km211On Time
IGPIgatpuri15:4015:455min308 km-11On Time
KSRAKasara16:2916:301min322 km311On Time
KEKhardi16:3916:401min335 km211On Time
ATGAtgaon16:5416:551min347 km211On Time
ASOAsangaon17:0917:101min357 km211On Time
VSDVasind17:1917:201min363 km211On Time
KDVKhadavli17:2917:301min371 km211On Time
TLATitvala17:3417:351min378 km311On Time
ABYAmbivli17:3917:401min383 km211On Time
SHADShahad17:4417:451min386 km211On Time
KYNKalyan Jn17:5217:553min389 km511On Time
TNAThane18:1318:152min407 km611On Time
DRDadar18:4318:452min432 km611On Time
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T19:05ends-441 km-11On Time

51154 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Cstm Passenger - 51154 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
07:31
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsoli
35 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasavad
45 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Maheji
57 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pardhande
64 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
71 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Galan
82 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagardevla
90 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
KAJGAON
97 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghli
107 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hirapur
124 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Naydongri
138 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpar Khed
148 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
158 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Panjhan
165 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hisvahal
170 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
PANEVADI
179 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
184 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
SUMMIT
195 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
208 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
UGAON
218 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
225 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kasbe Sukene
231 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
KHERVADI
238 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
ODHA
245 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
257 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
262 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
LAHAVIT
274 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
ASVALI
282 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
PADLI
291 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
GHOTI
299 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
307 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
321 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khardi
335 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Atgaon
347 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asangaon
357 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vasind
363 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khadavli
370 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
TITVALA
378 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambivli
383 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shahad
386 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
389 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
407 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
431 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
440 km
19:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51154 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bsl Cstm Passenger - 51154 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Cstm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Cstm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bsl Cstm Passenger (51154) Train

51154 is a popular Bhusaval Jn to C Shivaji Mah T passenger train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51154 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bhusawal to Mumbai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51154 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
dhayydydyx ya yayx yrr ywyfyfyh6rydvybyd6syw tex 6c 5.f 5 wets 5c
train his very nice Sirf mare gaon mai ani chahiye hai
lai bhareee mast aahe zakkaasss very goood
no cleanness, no timing moving slow like tortoise
train is good .. but always late
ग्रामीण भागातील नागरिक या ट्रेन ने प्रवास करत आहेत. वेळेवर आवागमन होणे आवश्यक आहे
pls improve or work on train running tim ..not good verry poor service
Third class train no daily time veri late on day Khuchu karoo iska
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW