Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51154 भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51154 भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर train live running status. 51154 भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51154 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 51154 भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर from Bhusaval Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:05. The total distance covered by भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर is 440 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर - 51154.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
07:31
07:31
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
3min
Shirsoli
35 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Mhasavad
45 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Maheji
57 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Pardhande
64 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Pachora Jn
71 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Galan
82 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Nagardevla
90 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Kajgaon
97 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Vaghli
107 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Hirapur
124 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Naydongri
138 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Pimpar Khed
148 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Nandgaon
158 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Panjhan
165 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Hisvahal
170 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Panevadi
179 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
184 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Summit
195 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Lasalgaon
208 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Ugaon
218 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Niphad
225 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Kasbe Sukene
231 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Khervadi
238 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Odha
245 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
257 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Devlali
262 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Lahavit
274 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Asvali
282 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Padli
291 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Ghoti
299 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Igatpuri
307 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Kasara
321 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
335 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
347 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
357 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
363 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
370 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
378 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
383 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
386 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
389 km
17:52
17:52
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
407 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
431 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
440 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train running or not?

A. भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train now?

A. Check the location of भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train?

A. The last stop for भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर 51154 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:05