more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51154Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
07:31
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsoli
35 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasavad
45 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Maheji
57 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pardhande
64 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
71 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Galan
82 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagardevla
90 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kajgaon
97 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghli
107 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hirapur
124 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Naydongri
138 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpar Khed
148 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
158 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Panjhan
165 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hisvahal
170 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panevadi
179 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
184 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Summit
195 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
208 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ugaon
218 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
225 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kasbe Sukene
231 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khervadi
238 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Odha
245 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
257 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
262 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lahavit
274 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asvali
282 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Padli
291 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoti
299 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
307 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
321 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khardi
335 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Atgaon
347 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asangaon
357 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vasind
363 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khadavli
370 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Titvala
378 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambivli
383 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shahad
386 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
389 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
407 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
431 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
440 km
19:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination