Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
08:25
Kota Jn
8hr 40min
37 Stops
BINA
17:05
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BINA
KOTA
-
-
-

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kota Bina Passenger 51611 runs from Kota Jn to Bina Jn, 7 days. The Kota Bina Passenger 51611 passenger departs from Kota Jn at 08:25 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 05:05 hrs. The total running duration of Kota Bina Passenger train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kota Bina Passenger has the longest halt time at Guna, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Kota Bina Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts08:25-0311On Time
CDSLChandresal08:3608:371min8 km-11On Time
DXDDigod08:4308:452min16 km111On Time
SKPAShrikalyanpura08:5308:541min22 km111On Time
BONBhonra09:0109:021min30 km-11On Time
ATHAntah09:1409:151min45 km-11On Time
BJKBijora09:2409:251min54 km-11On Time
SDLKSundlak09:3209:331min60 km111On Time
BAZBaran09:4409:451min66 km-11On Time
CJWChajawa09:5709:581min79 km111On Time
PORPipalda Road10:0710:081min89 km111On Time
ATRUAtru10:1910:201min95 km111On Time
SYLSalpura10:3910:401min109 km111On Time
KOLIKesholi10:4910:501min117 km111On Time
CAGChhabra Gugor11:0411:051min125 km-11On Time
BLOBhulon11:1911:201min136 km-11On Time
MTPCMotipura Chauki11:2911:301min147 km-11On Time
DHRDharnaoda11:3911:401min152 km111On Time
CRKRChaurakheri11:4911:501min158 km111On Time
RTARuthiyai12:2512:305min164 km-11On Time
MUGAMahugarha12:4312:452min177 km-11On Time
GUNAGuna13:0013:1010min185 km211On Time
MABNMaban13:1713:192min191 km-11On Time
PGAPagara13:2713:292min198 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat13:3513:372min204 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon13:4713:492min213 km-11On Time
RIKARatikheda13:5713:592min222 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar14:0814:102min229 km211On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda14:1914:201min238 km111On Time
ORROrr14:2614:282min241 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas14:3414:362min246 km111On Time
PIAPipraigaon14:4614:482min255 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori14:5815:002min266 km-11On Time
MNVMungaoli15:0915:112min274 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya15:2015:222min282 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri15:3015:322min291 km111On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi15:3815:402min296 km111On Time
BINABina Jn17:05ends-303 km511On Time

Kota Bina Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
08:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandresal
8 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Digod
16 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shrikalyanpura
22 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
BHOnra
29 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
44 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bijora
53 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sundlak
59 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
66 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chajawa
78 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalda Road
88 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
95 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salpura
109 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
KESHOLI
116 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
125 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
BHULON
136 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Motipura Chauki
146 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharnaoda
151 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chaurakheri
157 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
164 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
177 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
184 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
190 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
198 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
204 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
213 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
RATIKHEDA
221 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
228 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
237 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
ORR
241 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
246 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
254 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
266 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
274 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
282 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
290 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
MAHADEOKHEDI
295 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
303 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kota Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Train Information

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) train runs from Kota Jn to Bina Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 303 km. The fare classes on 51611 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kota Bina Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
31 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
PUCHNA HAI TO GHUGU KI TTF
कोटा ट्रेन ठीक है आने जाने वालों के लिए।बस साफ सफाई की कमी है।
swachh Bharat Abhiyan ke tahat Hamen train ko hi nahin pura Bharat ko saaf Safai Mein Rakhna chahie
it is good train for my journey
very good sarives tarin jaat raj m.s.jaat
brilliant experience for me
late 2 hours daily.
yah 🚆 train atiuttam h yah 🚆 train samay pr chaliti h swachchhta bni rahti h
very bed.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW