more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

51611

Kota Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
08:25
Kota Jn
8hr 40min
37 Stops
BINA
17:05
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51611 - Kota Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KOTA
BINA
-
-

Kota Bina Passenger Schedule

51611 - Kota Bina Passenger runs from Kota Jn to Bina Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51611 passenger train departs from Kota Jn at 08:25 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 05:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51611 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kota Bina Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts08:25-0311On Time
CDSLChandresal08:3608:371min8 km-11On Time
DXDDigod08:4308:452min16 km111On Time
SKPAShrikalyanpura08:5308:541min22 km111On Time
BONBhonra09:0109:021min30 km-11On Time
ATHAntah09:1409:151min45 km-11On Time
BJKBijora09:2409:251min54 km-11On Time
SDLKSundlak09:3209:331min60 km111On Time
BAZBaran09:4409:451min66 km-11On Time
CJWChajawa09:5709:581min79 km111On Time
PORPipalda Road10:0710:081min89 km111On Time
ATRUAtru10:1910:201min96 km111On Time
SYLSalpura10:3910:401min109 km111On Time
KOLIKesholi10:4910:501min117 km111On Time
CAGChhabra Gugor11:0411:051min125 km-11On Time
BLOBhulon11:1911:201min136 km-11On Time
MTPCMotipura Chauki11:2911:301min147 km-11On Time
DHRDharnaoda11:3911:401min152 km111On Time
CRKRChaurakheri11:4911:501min158 km111On Time
RTARuthiyai12:2512:305min164 km-11On Time
MUGAMahugarha12:4312:452min177 km-11On Time
GUNAGuna13:0013:1010min185 km211On Time
MABNMaban13:1713:192min191 km111On Time
PGAPagara13:2713:292min198 km111On Time
PIGTPilighat13:3513:372min204 km111On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon13:4713:492min213 km-11On Time
RIKARatikheda13:5713:592min222 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar14:0814:102min229 km211On Time
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera14:1914:201min238 km111On Time
ORROrr14:2614:282min241 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas14:3414:362min246 km111On Time
PIAPipraigaon14:4614:482min255 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori14:5815:002min266 km-11On Time
MNVMungaoli15:0915:112min274 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya15:2015:222min282 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri15:3015:322min291 km111On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi15:3815:402min296 km111On Time
BINABina Jn17:05ends-303 km511On Time

Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Yesterday
11-08-2020
Today
12-08-2020
Tomorrow
13-08-2020
Friday
14-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
08:25
Cancelled
3
Source
Chandresal
8 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Digod
16 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Shrikalyanpura
22 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
1
1min
BHOnra
30 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Antah
45 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Bijora
54 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Sundlak
60 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Baran
66 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Chajawa
79 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Pipalda Road
89 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
2
1min
Atru
96 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Salpura
110 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
1
1min
KESHOLI
117 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Chhabra Gugor
125 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
1
1min
BHULON
136 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Motipura Chauki
147 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Dharnaoda
152 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Chaurakheri
158 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Ruthiyai
164 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
2
5min
Mahugarha
177 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Guna
185 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
2
10min
Maban
191 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Pagara
198 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
2
2min
Pilighat
204 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
2
2min
Shadhoragaon
214 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
2
2min
RATIKHEDA
221 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
1
2min
Ashok Nagar
229 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
2
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
237 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
2
1min
ORR
241 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Rahatwas
246 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Pipraigaon
255 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
2
2min
Guneru Bamori
266 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Mungaoli
275 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
2
2min
Kanjiya
283 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Semarkheri
290 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
2
2min
MAHADEOKHEDI
296 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Bina Jn
303 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kota Bina Passenger

Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kota Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Bina Passenger - 51611

The Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 train runs from KOTA (Kota Jn) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kota Jn to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 303 km. You can check Kota Bina Passenger - 51611 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51611 route map. You can also check how to reach Kota to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kota Bina Passenger

3.4
30 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कोटा ट्रेन ठीक है आने जाने वालों के लिए।बस साफ सफाई की कमी है।
swachh Bharat Abhiyan ke tahat Hamen train ko hi nahin pura Bharat ko saaf Safai Mein Rakhna chahie
it is good train for my journey
very good sarives tarin jaat raj m.s.jaat
brilliant experience for me
late 2 hours daily.
yah 🚆 train atiuttam h yah 🚆 train samay pr chaliti h swachchhta bni rahti h
very bed.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW