more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51611Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
08:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandresal
8 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Digod
16 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shrikalyanpura
22 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhonra
29 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
44 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bijora
53 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sundlak
59 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
66 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chajawa
78 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalda Road
88 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
95 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salpura
109 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kesholi
116 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
125 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulon
136 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Motipura Chauki
146 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharnaoda
151 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chaurakheri
157 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
164 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
177 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
184 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
190 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
198 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
204 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
213 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ratikheda
221 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
228 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
237 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
241 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
246 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
254 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
266 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
274 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
282 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
290 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mahadeokhedi
295 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
303 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination