Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

53346

Ald Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRYJ
14:40
Prayagraj Jn.
8hr 30min
22 Stops
CPU
23:10
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53346 - Ald Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PRYJ
CPU
-
-

Ald Cpu Passenger Schedule

53346 - Ald Cpu Passenger runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Chopan, 7 days of the week. The 53346 passenger train departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 53346 train is 8hr 30min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ald Cpu Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.starts14:40-0211On Time
NYNNaini14:5314:552min7 km111On Time
KCNKarchana15:0815:091min18 km-11On Time
BEPBheerpur15:1815:191min27 km-11On Time
MJAMeja Road15:2915:312min38 km211On Time
UNDUnchdih15:3915:401min47 km-11On Time
MNFManda Road15:4915:501min55 km-11On Time
JIAJigna16:0416:051min63 km111On Time
GAEGaipura16:1416:151min70 km-11On Time
BEOBirohe16:3016:311min78 km-11On Time
BDLVindhyachal17:2517:272min82 km111On Time
MZPMirzapur17:3717:425min89 km111On Time
JHGJhingura17:5217:531min98 km-11On Time
PREPahara18:0318:041min105 km-11On Time
DAPDagmagpur18:1318:141min113 km111On Time
CARChunar19:0519:1510min121 km511On Time
SKGHSaktesgarh19:4319:441min141 km111On Time
LUSALusa20:1120:121min162 km111On Time
KHRYKhairahi20:4920:501min179 km111On Time
SBDRSonbhadra21:1521:205min197 km-11On Time
CUKChurk21:4521:461min202 km111On Time
AGYAgori Khas22:2022:211min213 km111On Time
CPUChopan23:10ends-223 km111On Time

Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Naini
7 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Karchana
18 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Bheerpur
27 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Meja Road
38 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
2min
Unchdih
47 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Manda Road
55 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jigna
63 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaipura
70 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Birohe
78 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Vindhyachal
82 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Mirzapur
90 km
17:37
17:42
Cancelled
-
5min
Jhingura
98 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Pahara
105 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Dagmagpur
114 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Chunar
121 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
10min
Saktesgarh
142 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Lusa
162 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAIRAHI
179 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonbhadra
197 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Churk
202 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Agori Khas
214 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Chopan
224 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ald Cpu Passenger

Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Prayagraj Jn.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ald Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAld Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346

The Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 train runs from PRYJ (Prayagraj Jn.) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Prayagraj Jn. to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 223 km. You can check Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53346 route map. You can also check how to reach Prayagraj to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ald Cpu Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN