Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRYJ
14:40
Prayagraj Jn.
8hr 30min
22 Stops
CPU
23:10
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
CPU
PRYJ
-
-
-

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Chopan, 7 days. The Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 passenger departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of Ald Cpu Passenger train is 8hr 30min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ald Cpu Passenger has the longest halt time at Chunar, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Ald Cpu Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.starts14:40-0211On Time
NYNNaini14:5314:552min7 km111On Time
KCNKarchana15:0815:091min18 km-11On Time
BEPBheerpur15:1815:191min27 km-11On Time
MJAMeja Road15:2915:312min38 km211On Time
UNDUnchdih15:3915:401min47 km-11On Time
MNFManda Road15:4915:501min55 km-11On Time
JIAJigna16:0416:051min63 km111On Time
GAEGaipura16:1416:151min70 km-11On Time
BEOBirohe16:3016:311min78 km-11On Time
BDLVindhyachal17:2517:272min82 km111On Time
MZPMirzapur17:3717:425min89 km111On Time
JHGJhingura17:5217:531min98 km-11On Time
PREPahara18:0318:041min105 km-11On Time
DAPDagmagpur18:1318:141min113 km111On Time
CARChunar19:0519:1510min121 km511On Time
SKGHSaktesgarh19:4319:441min141 km111On Time
LUSALusa20:1120:121min162 km111On Time
KHRYKhairahi20:4920:501min179 km111On Time
SBDRSonbhadra21:1521:205min197 km-11On Time
CUKChurk21:4521:461min202 km111On Time
AGYAgori Khas22:2022:211min213 km111On Time
CPUChopan23:10ends-223 km111On Time

Ald Cpu Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Naini
7 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karchana
18 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bheerpur
27 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
38 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Unchdih
46 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manda Road
54 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jigna
62 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gaipura
69 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Birohe
77 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
82 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
89 km
17:37
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jhingura
97 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pahara
105 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dagmagpur
113 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
120 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
141 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
162 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
KHAIRAHI
178 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
196 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
201 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Agori Khas
213 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
223 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Prayagraj Jn.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ald Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAld Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Train Information

Ald Cpu Passenger (53346) train runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Chopan. This passenger train covers a distance of about 223 km. The fare classes on 53346 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ald Cpu Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
joaija jsjsb isbs jks hisga ibejsb jsjuisnd iejvs jdivs hd iiw jwhsvisiss heos neird id
As soon as I reached the station, the train had reached there.
sahi hai 😂😂 goooooooooooohst ..
I am satisfying the train
very poor in timing not so clean old coaches
very good and very pawerfool
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW