Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53346 Ald Cpu Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53346 Ald Cpu Passenger train live running status. 53346 Ald Cpu Passenger train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Chopan (CPU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53346 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 53346 Ald Cpu Passenger from Prayagraj Jn. is . The arrival time to Chopan is 23:10. The total distance covered by Ald Cpu Passenger is 223 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Chopan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ald Cpu Passenger - 53346.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at
Refresh
Updated 23hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Naini
7 km
14:53
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Karchana
18 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Bheerpur
27 km
15:18
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
38 km
15:29
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Unchdih
46 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
54 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Jigna
62 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Gaipura
69 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Birohe
77 km
16:30
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
82 km
17:25
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
89 km
17:37
17:42
On Time
-
5min
Jhingura
97 km
17:52
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Pahara
105 km
18:03
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Dagmagpur
113 km
18:13
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
120 km
19:05
19:15
On Time
-
10min
Saktesgarh
141 km
19:43
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Lusa
162 km
20:11
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Khairahi
178 km
20:49
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Sonbhadra
196 km
21:15
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Churk
201 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Agori Khas
213 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Chopan
223 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train running or not?

A. Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train now?

A. Check the location of Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train?

A. The last stop for Ald Cpu Passenger 53346 train is Chopan(CPU). The train reaches Chopan at 23:10