more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53346Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Naini
7 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karchana
18 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bheerpur
27 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
38 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Unchdih
46 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manda Road
54 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jigna
62 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gaipura
69 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Birohe
77 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
82 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
89 km
17:37
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jhingura
97 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pahara
105 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dagmagpur
113 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
120 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
141 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
162 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Khairahi
178 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
196 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
201 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Agori Khas
213 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
223 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination