2.5

54635

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
16:00
Hisar
6hr 5min
27 Stops
LDH
22:05
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from HSR (Hisar) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Hsr Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54635 passenger train departs from Hisar at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54635 train is 6hr 5min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 schedule, Hsr Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts16:00-0211On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana16:0516:072min5 km11132min
DNXDhansu16:1316:152min12 km11138min
BXCBarwala16:2916:312min32 km-1140min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna16:4216:442min41 km11141min
UKNUklana16:5016:522min47 km11140min
GJWGajuwala17:1317:152min55 km11143min
PLTPirthala Llauda17:2117:232min60 km-1143min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan17:3017:322min69 km11130min
KUDNKudni17:3917:412min74 km-1134min
JHLJakhal Jn17:5618:1014min82 km11117min
GRNGurnay18:2218:242min89 km11125min
LHALehra Gaga18:4118:432min98 km11129min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr18:5018:522min104 km11134min
CJLChajli19:0019:022min110 km11132min
SFMUSunam Udham S W19:1919:212min120 km11143min
BZBharur19:2919:301min125 km11151min
SAGSangrur19:3619:382min132 km21145min
BSSBahadur Singh W19:4819:491min140 km11135min
DUIDhuri Jn20:0520:3025min148 km31140min
HMIHimmatana20:3920:401min158 km11129min
METMalerkotla20:5020:522min165 km11129min
KUPKup21:1021:111min175 km11123min
AHHAhmadgarh21:2021:211min185 km11123min
QRPKila Raipur21:3921:401min193 km11124min
JSLJassowal21:4621:482min197 km11127min
GILLGill21:5321:552min202 km11123min
LDHLudhiana Jn22:05ends-210 km5112hr 51min

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Yesterday
18-10-2019
Today
19-10-2019
Tomorrow
20-10-2019
Monday
21-10-2019
Yet to start from Hisar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
Source
RAIPUR HARIYANA
5 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
1
1min
DHANSU
12 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
BARWALA
32 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
1
2min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
41 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
UKLANA
47 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
1
2min
GAJUWALA
55 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
1
2min
KUDNI
74 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:56
17:56
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
14min
GURNAY
89 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
98 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
BHARUR
125 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
19:20
19:20
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
18min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
4
10min
HIMMATANA
158 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Malerkotla
165 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
1
2min
KUP
174 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
1
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
JASSOWAL
197 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
GILL
201 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635

The Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 train runs from HSR (Hisar) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hisar to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 210 km. You can check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54635 route map. You can also check how to reach Hisar to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

2.5
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vry cheap service...alwys late...
third class service,not present on time
third class service....not on time...so much late
third class service....not on time...so much late
hissar to Ludhiana train time Good
best is the Indian train ,gooooooo
poor qwalty..no time ..daan mangne wale..or kinner log bahut milte kuch acche
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW