more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

54635

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
16:00
Hisar
6hr 15min
27 Stops
LDH
22:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54635 passenger train departs from Hisar at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54635 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hsr Ldh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts16:00-0211On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana16:0516:061min5 km111On Time
DNXDhansu16:1316:141min12 km111On Time
BXCBarwala16:2916:312min32 km-11On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna16:4216:431min41 km111On Time
UKNUklana16:5016:522min47 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala17:1317:141min55 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda17:2117:221min60 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan17:3017:322min69 km111On Time
KUDNKudni17:3917:401min74 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn17:5618:1014min82 km111On Time
GRNGurnay18:1818:191min89 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga18:2818:291min98 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr18:3718:381min104 km111On Time
CJLChajli18:4618:471min110 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W18:5518:572min120 km111On Time
BZBharur19:1319:141min125 km111On Time
SAGSangrur19:2019:3818min132 km211On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W19:4819:491min140 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn20:0520:1510min148 km311On Time
HMIHimmatana20:4420:451min158 km111On Time
METMalerkotla20:5520:572min165 km111On Time
KUPKup21:1521:161min175 km111On Time
AHHAhmadgarh21:2621:282min185 km111On Time
QRPKila Raipur21:3621:371min193 km111On Time
JSLJassowal21:4321:441min197 km111On Time
GILLGill21:5321:552min202 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn22:15ends-210 km511On Time

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
16-10-2020
Saturday
17-10-2020
Sunday
18-10-2020
Yesterday
19-10-2020
Today
20-10-2020
Tomorrow
21-10-2020
Thursday
22-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
2
Source
RAIPUR HARIYANA
5 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
1
1min
DHANSU
12 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
1min
BARWALA
32 km
16:29
16:31
Cancelled
1
2min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
41 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
1min
UKLANA
47 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
1
2min
GAJUWALA
55 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
1
2min
KUDNI
74 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:56
18:10
Cancelled
3
14min
GURNAY
89 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
98 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
1
2min
BHARUR
125 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
19:20
19:38
Cancelled
-
18min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
4
10min
HIMMATANA
158 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Malerkotla
165 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
1
2min
KUP
174 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
1min
JASSOWAL
197 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
GILL
201 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635

54635 is a popular Hisar to Ludhiana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 210 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54635 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hisar to Ludhiana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

2.8
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hissar to Ludhiana train time Good
third class service....not on time...so much late
bullet train ..bhai india ke hisab se aisi hi milegi
third class service....not on time...so much late
vry cheap service...alwys late...
third class service,not present on time
third class service....not on time...so much late
third class service....not on time...so much late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW