Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54635Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Hsr Ldh Passenger running status here. 54635 PASSENGER runs from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn and covers 28 stations. The station code for Hisar is HSR and the station code for Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The departure time for Hsr Ldh Passenger from Hisar is 16:00 and the arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 22:15. There are 7 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Hsr Ldh Passenger is 210 Km. Now you can spot your train Hsr Ldh Passenger and also check current status of 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 54635 - Hsr Ldh Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Hisar.
Friday
11-10-2019
Saturday
12-10-2019
Sunday
13-10-2019
Yesterday
14-10-2019
Today
15-10-2019
Tomorrow
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Yet to start from Hisar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
Source
Raipur Hariyana
5 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
1
1min
Dhansu
12 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Barwala
32 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
1
2min
Daulatpur Hryna
41 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
47 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
1
2min
Gajuwala
55 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
1
2min
Kudni
74 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:56
17:56
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
14min
Gurnay
89 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
98 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
Bharur
125 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
19:20
19:20
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
18min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
4
10min
Himmatana
158 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Malerkotla
165 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
1
2min
Kup
174 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
1
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Jassowal
197 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Gill
201 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination