Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

54635 Hsr Ldh Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54635 Hsr Ldh Passenger train live running status. 54635 Hsr Ldh Passenger train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54635 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 54635 Hsr Ldh Passenger from Hisar is 16:00. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 22:15. The total distance covered by Hsr Ldh Passenger is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54635.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Hisar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Raipur Hariyana
5 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhansu
12 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Barwala
31 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
2min
Daulatpur Hryna
41 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
46 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Gajuwala
55 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Kudni
74 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:56
17:56
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
14min
Gurnay
89 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Lehra Gaga
97 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Bharur
125 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
19:20
19:20
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
18min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Himmatana
158 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Malerkotla
165 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Kup
174 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Jassowal
196 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Gill
202 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54635 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train running or not?

A. Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train starts from Hisar at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Ldh Passenger 54635 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 22:15