Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.8

59319 Rtm Bpl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UJN
17:05
Ujjain Jn
5hr 10min
24 Stops
BPL
22:15
Bhopal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59319 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
BPL
UJN
-
-
-

59319 Schedule & Time Table

59319 - Rtm Bpl Passenger runs from Ujjain Jn to Bhopal Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59319 passenger train departs from Ujjain Jn at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Bhopal Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59319 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Maksi,Berchha,Shujalpur,Kalapipal,Sehore,S Hirdaramnagar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rtm Bpl Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UJNUjjain Jnstarts17:05-0511On Time
PLWPingleshwar17:1717:181min9 km111On Time
TJPTajpur17:2617:271min16 km111On Time
SVTShivpura17:3517:361min25 km111On Time
TANTarana Road17:4417:451min32 km211On Time
MKCMaksi18:0018:022min41 km111On Time
PUOPir Umrod18:0918:101min49 km111On Time
BCHBerchha18:2018:222min60 km111On Time
KONYKisoni18:3118:321min65 km111On Time
KSHKali Sindh18:4018:411min72 km111On Time
BLXBolai18:4918:501min78 km111On Time
AKDAkodia19:0119:021min90 km111On Time
MQEMohammadkhera19:1019:111min97 km111On Time
SJPShujalpur19:1919:212min103 km211On Time
CKODChakrod19:3019:311min110 km111On Time
KPPKalapipal19:3919:412min116 km111On Time
JBXJabri19:5119:521min123 km211On Time
PRBParbati20:0020:011min131 km111On Time
BKTLBaktal20:0920:101min137 km111On Time
SEHSehore20:1820:202min145 km211On Time
PNWNPachwan20:5720:581min150 km111On Time
PUDPhanda21:0621:071min157 km211On Time
BQEBakanian Bhaunr21:3821:391min165 km111On Time
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar21:4821:502min173 km211On Time
BPLBhopal Jn22:15ends-184 km611On Time

59319 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Pingleshwar
9 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
15 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVPURA
25 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
31 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
41 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pir Umrod
48 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
60 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
KISONI
65 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
72 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bolai
78 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
90 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mohammadkhera
96 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
103 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
CHAKROD
109 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
115 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jabri
123 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Parbati
130 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
BAKTAL
136 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
144 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
PACHWAN
150 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Phanda
157 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
BAKANIAN BHAUNR
165 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
173 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
183 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59319 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ujjain Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S3
S2
S1
B1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rtm Bpl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRtm Bpl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Rtm Bpl Passenger (59319) Train

59319 is a popular Ujjain Jn to Bhopal Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 184 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59319 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Ujjain to Bhopal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

59319 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.8
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice super he Jordan Nilesh Sharma bamnda khurd jakhas
bad experience with journey
bhojan is train me kya bharat ki kisi bhi Train Or pelatfam per khana accha nahi milta
very low quality bznzjznalamaoabahzkszksnzjzzlapnaNKjznznzxxnjxkxxlzlsllaapap
WRITE A REVIEW