Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
16:25
Jasidih Jn
9hr 55min
49 Stops
PNBE
02:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63211 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
JSME
-
-
-

63211 Schedule & Time Table

63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu runs from Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63211 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 02:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63211 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. Gulzarbagh is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 3min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Jaj Pnbe Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts16:25-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon16:3716:381min15 km111On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt16:4416:451min23 km-11-
STLSimultala16:4916:501min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo17:2017:211min36 km111On Time
JAJJhajha17:3317:352min44 km-11On Time
DPXDadpur17:4117:421min51 km111On Time
GHRGidhaur17:4717:481min56 km111On Time
CUXChaura17:5617:571min62 km111On Time
JMUJamui18:0418:062min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui18:1518:161min79 km111On Time
MNPMananpur18:2318:241min84 km111On Time
BSQPBansipur18:3218:331min90 km111On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt18:3918:401min94 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn19:2319:252min98 km311On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn19:2919:312min99 km211On Time
MKBMankatha19:3919:401min104 km211On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt19:4419:451min106 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt19:5119:521min110 km-11On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai19:5619:571min111 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya20:1820:202min114 km211On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra20:2820:291min119 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn20:5220:542min124 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn20:5921:001min127 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn21:4621:482min132 km311On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt21:5321:541min134 km111On Time
MORMor22:0322:041min139 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur22:0822:091min142 km111On Time
PHKPunarakh22:1522:161min147 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad22:2022:211min150 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt22:2422:251min152 km-11On Time
SHTSahari Halt22:2922:301min155 km111On Time
BARHBarh22:4422:462min157 km211On Time
ACUAchuara Halt22:5322:541min163 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola22:5722:592min166 km211On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli23:0223:031min169 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn23:5223:542min175 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha00:0100:021min180 km-12On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:0500:061min182 km-12On Time
KWOKarauta00:1000:111min185 km-12On Time
MJMManjhauligram H00:1500:161min187 km-12On Time
KOOKhusropur00:2000:211min190 km212On Time
HDEHardas Bigha00:2500:261min194 km212On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar00:3000:311min197 km112On Time
FUTFatuha Jn00:3400:351min199 km312On Time
BKGBanka Ghat00:4200:431min205 km212On Time
PNCPatna Saheb00:4700:492min211 km212On Time
GZHGulzarbagh00:5400:573min214 km312On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T01:0201:042min218 km312On Time
PNBEPatna Jn02:20ends-221 km-12On Time

63211 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
LAHABON
-
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
-
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Narganjo
-
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
-
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
DADPUR
-
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
-
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chaura
-
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
-
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
-
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
-
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
-
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
MAHESH LETA HALT
-
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
-
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
-
19:29
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
-
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
DHURANT JWAS HALT
-
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
GANGA SAHAI
-
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
-
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
-
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
-
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
-
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
-
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
SIVNAR HALT
-
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
-
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
KANHAIPUR
-
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
-
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
LEMUABAD
-
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
-
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
SAHARI HALT
-
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
-
22:44
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
ACHUARA HALT
-
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
-
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
-
23:02
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
-
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
SALIM PUR BIHAR
-
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
-
00:10
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHAULIGRAM H
-
00:15
00:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
-
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
-
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
-
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
-
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
-
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
-
00:47
00:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
-
00:54
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
-
01:02
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
-
02:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Jaj Pnbe Memu (63211) Train

63211 is a popular Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63211 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Jasidih to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63211 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the speed of this train is very nice
bfdyvftydaetuihgyyhdsdfyygfdsrtuiknvfddddddffdd
worst train i have ever travelled
fz khan hvdfjhgfivffhiiuvvcgu
Guddu sawariya Rajesh Bhiya Jan
jhajha good ecr kenman kathi Chhapa jhajha jamui 4
worst train i have ever travelled
WRITE A REVIEW