Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
16:25
Jasidih Jn
9hr 55min
50 Stops
PNBE
02:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211. Check Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 seat availability from Jasidih Jn station to Patna Jn station.

GN
INR45
February 2024
Sat, 24 Feb
NA
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JSME
PNBE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops50
Duration9hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jasidih Jn station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 51 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -14hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jasidih Jn and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts16:25-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon16:3716:381min15 km111On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt16:4416:451min23 km-11On Time
STLSimultala16:4916:501min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo17:2017:211min36 km111On Time
JAJJhajha17:3317:352min44 km-11On Time
DPXDadpur17:4117:421min51 km111On Time
GHRGidhaur17:4717:481min56 km111On Time
CUXChaura17:5617:571min62 km111On Time
JMUJamui18:0418:062min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui18:1518:161min79 km111On Time
MNPMananpur18:2318:241min84 km111On Time
BSQPBansipur18:3218:331min90 km111On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt18:3918:401min94 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn19:2319:252min98 km311On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn19:2919:312min99 km211On Time
MKBMankatha19:3919:401min104 km211On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt19:4419:451min106 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt19:5119:521min110 km-11On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai19:5619:571min111 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya20:1820:202min114 km211On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra20:2820:291min119 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn20:5220:542min124 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn20:5921:001min127 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn21:4621:482min132 km311On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt21:5321:541min134 km111On Time
BHADBarhapur Halt21:5821:591min137 km-11On Time
MORMor22:0322:041min139 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur22:0822:091min142 km111On Time
PHKPunarakh22:1522:161min147 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad22:2022:211min150 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt22:2422:251min152 km-11On Time
SHTSahari Halt22:2922:301min155 km111On Time
BARHBarh22:4422:462min157 km211On Time
ACUAchuara Halt22:5322:541min163 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola22:5722:592min166 km211On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli23:0223:031min169 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn23:5223:542min175 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha00:0100:021min180 km-12On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:0500:061min182 km-12On Time
KWOKarauta00:1000:111min185 km-12On Time
MJMManjhauligram H00:1500:161min187 km-12On Time
KOOKhusropur00:2000:211min190 km212On Time
HDEHardas Bigha00:2500:261min194 km212On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar00:3000:311min197 km112On Time
FUTFatuha Jn00:3400:351min199 km312On Time
BKGBanka Ghat00:4200:431min205 km212On Time
PNCPatna Saheb00:4700:492min211 km212On Time
GZHGulzarbagh00:5400:573min214 km312On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T01:0201:042min218 km312On Time
PNBEPatna Jn02:20ends-221 km-12On Time

Jaj Pnbe Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Monday
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Lahabon
15 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Telwa Bazar Halt
22 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
25 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Narganjo
36 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
44 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
51 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
55 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Chaura
62 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
70 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhalui
79 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
84 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
90 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Mahesh Leta Halt
93 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
97 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
98 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
104 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
106 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
109 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Ganga Sahai
111 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
113 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
119 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
123 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
127 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
131 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Sivnar Halt
133 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Mor
138 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Kanhaipur
142 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
147 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Lemuabad
149 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Railey English Halt
152 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Sahari Halt
154 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Barh
157 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Achuara Halt
162 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
166 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
168 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
175 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Tekkabigha
180 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
182 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
184 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
187 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
190 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
193 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
196 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
199 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
204 km
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
210 km
00:47
00:47
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
214 km
00:54
00:54
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
3min
Rajendranagar T
218 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
220 km
02:20
02:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 Train Information

Jaj Pnbe Memu (63211) train runs from Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 221 km. The fare classes on 63211 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jaj Pnbe Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.