Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63211

Jaj Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
16:25
Jasidih Jn
9hr 55min
49 Stops
PNBE
02:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
JSME
PNBE
-
-

Jaj Pnbe Memu Schedule

63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu runs from Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63211 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 02:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63211 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Jaj Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts16:25-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon16:3716:381min15 km111On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt16:4416:451min23 km-11-
STLSimultala16:4916:501min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo17:2017:211min36 km111On Time
JAJJhajha17:3317:352min44 km-11On Time
DPXDadpur17:4117:421min51 km111On Time
GHRGidhaur17:4717:481min56 km111On Time
CUXChaura17:5617:571min62 km111On Time
JMUJamui18:0418:062min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui18:1518:161min79 km111On Time
MNPMananpur18:2318:241min84 km111On Time
BSQPBansipur18:3218:331min90 km111On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt18:3918:401min94 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn19:2319:252min98 km311On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn19:2919:312min99 km211On Time
MKBMankatha19:3919:401min104 km211On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt19:4419:451min106 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt19:5119:521min110 km-11On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai19:5619:571min111 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya20:1820:202min114 km211On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra20:2820:291min119 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn20:5220:542min124 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn.20:5921:001min127 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn21:4621:482min132 km311On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt21:5321:541min134 km-11On Time
MORMor22:0322:041min139 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur22:0822:091min142 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh22:1522:161min147 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad22:2022:211min150 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt22:2422:251min152 km-11On Time
SHTSahari Halt22:2922:301min155 km-11On Time
BARHBarh22:4422:462min157 km211On Time
ACUAchuara Halt22:5322:541min163 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola22:5722:592min166 km211On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli23:0223:031min169 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn23:5223:542min175 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha00:0100:021min180 km-12On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:0500:061min182 km-12On Time
KWOKarauta00:1000:111min185 km-12On Time
MJMManjhauligram H00:1500:161min187 km-12On Time
KOOKhusropur00:2000:211min190 km212On Time
HDEHardas Bigha00:2500:261min194 km212On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar00:3000:311min197 km112On Time
FUTFatwa00:3400:351min199 km312On Time
BKGBanka Ghat00:4200:431min205 km212On Time
PNCPatna Saheb00:4700:492min211 km212On Time
GZHGulzarbagh00:5400:573min214 km312On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T01:0201:042min218 km312On Time
PNBEPatna Jn02:20ends-221 km-12On Time

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
1
Source
LAHABON
16 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
3
1min
Simultala
25 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Narganjo
36 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhajha
44 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
2min
DADPUR
51 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Gidhaur
55 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Chaura
62 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Jamui
70 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
2
2min
Bhalui
79 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
2
1min
Mananpur
84 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Bansipur
90 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
2
1min
MAHESH LETA HALT
94 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiul Jn
98 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
19:29
19:31
Cancelled
2
2min
Mankatha
105 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
4
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
107 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Dumri Halt
110 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGA SAHAI
112 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhiya
114 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
3
2min
Rampur Dumra
120 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
125 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Tall Jn.
127 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
132 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
2
2min
SIVNAR HALT
135 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
137 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Mor
139 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
2
1min
KANHAIPUR
142 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Punarakh
147 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
1
1min
LEMUABAD
150 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
152 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
1min
SAHARI HALT
155 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Barh
158 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
3
2min
ACHUARA HALT
163 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Athmal Gola
167 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
2
1min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
169 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
176 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
2
2min
Tekkabigha
180 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
182 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Karauta
185 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
2
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
187 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Khusropur
191 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
194 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
197 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatwa
199 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Banka Ghat
205 km
23:17
23:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Saheb
211 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
2
2min
Gulzarbagh
214 km
23:33
23:34
Cancelled
3
1min
Rajendranagar T
219 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
3
2min
Patna Jn
221 km
02:10
Destination
Cancelled
9
Destination

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211

The Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 train runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63211 route map. You can also check how to reach Jasidih to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jaj Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Jasidih to Patna