3.0

63211

Jaj Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
16:25
Jasidih Jn
9hr 55min
48 Stops
PNBE
02:20
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
JSME
PNBE
-
-

Jaj Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Jaj Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63211 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 02:20 hrs. The total running duration of 63211 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 49 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 schedule, Jaj Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63211 - Jaj Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts16:25-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon16:3716:381min15 km1111hr 22min
STLSimultala16:4916:501min25 km-111hr 23min
NRGONarganjo17:2017:211min36 km1111hr 12min
JAJJhajha17:3317:352min44 km-111hr 10min
DPXDadpur17:4117:421min51 km1111hr 32min
GHRGidhaur17:4717:481min56 km1111hr 34min
CUXChaura17:5617:571min62 km1111hr 34min
JMUJamui18:0418:062min70 km1111hr 38min
BFMBhalui18:1518:161min79 km1111hr 41min
MNPMananpur18:2318:241min84 km1111hr 41min
BSQPBansipur18:3218:331min90 km1111hr 49min
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt18:3918:401min94 km-111hr 50min
KIULKiul Jn19:2319:252min98 km3111hr 26min
LKRLuckeesarai Jn19:2919:312min99 km2111hr 18min
MKBMankatha19:3919:401min104 km2111hr 19min
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt19:4419:451min106 km-111hr 21min
DMRXDumri Halt19:5119:521min110 km-111hr 21min
GGSYGanga Sahai19:5619:571min111 km-111hr 21min
BRYABarhiya20:1820:202min114 km2111hr 3min
RDUMRampur Dumra20:2820:291min119 km-111hr 5min
HTZHathidah Jn20:5220:542min124 km2111hr 1min
TALLTall Jn.20:5921:001min127 km-1159min
MKAMokameh Jn21:4621:482min132 km31149min
SIVNSivnar Halt21:5321:541min134 km-1149min
MORMor22:0322:041min139 km-1148min
KNHPKanhaipur22:0822:091min142 km-1148min
PHKPunarakh22:1522:161min147 km-1147min
LEBLemuabad22:2022:211min150 km-1151min
RLERailey English Halt22:2422:251min152 km-1151min
SHTSahari Halt22:2922:301min155 km-1151min
BARHBarh22:4422:462min157 km21149min
ACUAchuara Halt22:5322:541min163 km-1149min
ATLAthmal Gola22:5722:592min166 km21150min
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli23:0223:031min169 km-1150min
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn23:5223:542min175 km21152min
TKBGTekkabigha00:0100:021min180 km-1250min
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:0500:061min182 km-1250min
KWOKarauta00:1000:111min184 km-1248min
MJMManjhauligram H00:1500:161min187 km-1248min
KOOKhusropur00:2000:211min190 km21246min
HDEHardas Bigha00:2500:261min194 km21249min
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar00:3000:311min197 km11249min
FUTFatwa00:3400:351min199 km31247min
BKGBanka Ghat00:4200:431min205 km21247min
PNCPatna Saheb00:4700:492min211 km21249min
GZHGulzarbagh00:5400:573min214 km31249min
RJPBRajendranagar T01:0201:042min218 km31245min
PNBEPatna Jn02:20ends-221 km-12On Time

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 2hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
Source
LAHABON
16 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
3
1min
Simultala
25 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
1
1min
Narganjo
36 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
44 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
DADPUR
51 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
2
1min
Gidhaur
55 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
2
1min
Chaura
62 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
2
1min
Jamui
70 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
2
2min
Bhalui
79 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
2
1min
Mananpur
84 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
2
1min
Bansipur
90 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
2
1min
MAHESH LETA HALT
94 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
98 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
2
2min
Mankatha
105 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
4
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
107 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
110 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
GANGA SAHAI
112 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
114 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
3
2min
Rampur Dumra
120 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
125 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
2min
Tall Jn.
127 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
132 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
SIVNAR HALT
135 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
137 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Mor
139 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
1min
KANHAIPUR
142 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
147 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
1min
LEMUABAD
150 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
152 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
SAHARI HALT
155 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Barh
158 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
3
2min
ACHUARA HALT
163 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
167 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
2
1min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
169 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
176 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
2
2min
Tekkabigha
180 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
182 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
185 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
187 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
191 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
194 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
197 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Fatwa
199 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
205 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
1
1min
Patna Saheb
211 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
2
2min
Gulzarbagh
214 km
23:33
23:33
23:34
23:34
On Time
3
1min
Rajendranagar T
219 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
221 km
02:10
02:10
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
view full running status

Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211

The Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 train runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63211 route map. You can also check how to reach Jasidih to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jaj Pnbe Memu

3.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bfdyvftydaetuihgyyhdsdfyygfdsrtuiknvfddddddffdd
worst train i have ever travelled
fz khan hvdfjhgfivffhiiuvvcgu
Guddu sawariya Rajesh Bhiya Jan
jhajha good ecr kenman kathi Chhapa jhajha jamui 4
worst train i have ever travelled
WRITE A REVIEW