Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu train live running status. 63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63211 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu from Jasidih Jn is 16:25. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 02:20. The total distance covered by Jaj Pnbe Memu is 220 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jaj Pnbe Memu - 63211.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 9hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Lahabon
15 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Telwa Bazar Halt
22 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
25 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Narganjo
36 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
44 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
51 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
55 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Chaura
62 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
70 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhalui
79 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
84 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
90 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Mahesh Leta Halt
93 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
97 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
98 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
104 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
106 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
109 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Ganga Sahai
111 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
113 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
119 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
123 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
127 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
131 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Sivnar Halt
133 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Mor
138 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Kanhaipur
142 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
147 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Lemuabad
149 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Railey English Halt
152 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Sahari Halt
154 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Barh
157 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Achuara Halt
162 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
166 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
168 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
175 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Tekkabigha
180 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
182 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
184 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
187 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
190 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
193 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
196 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
199 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
204 km
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
210 km
00:47
00:47
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
214 km
00:54
00:54
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
3min
Rajendranagar T
218 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
220 km
02:20
02:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train running or not?

A. Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train starts from Jasidih Jn at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train now?

A. Check the location of Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train?

A. The last stop for Jaj Pnbe Memu 63211 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 02:20