Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63564

Jsme Asn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
17:40
Jasidih Jn
2hr 10min
15 Stops
ASN
19:50
Asansol Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63564 - Jsme Asn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
JSME
ASN
-
-

Jsme Asn Memu Schedule

63564 - Jsme Asn Memu runs from Jasidih Jn to Asansol Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63564 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Asansol Jn at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63564 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jsme Asn Memu - 63564 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Jsme Asn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts17:40-0111On Time
KBQKumrabad Rohini17:4617:471min5 km-11On Time
SNQSankarpur17:5117:521min9 km-11On Time
MUWMathurapur17:5918:001min18 km-11On Time
MDPMadhupur Jn18:1218:142min29 km-11On Time
JRWJoramow18:2218:231min39 km-11On Time
MNCMadankata18:2818:291min44 km-11On Time
VDSVidyasagar18:3718:381min53 km-11On Time
KEEKaseetar18:4618:471min63 km-11On Time
JMTJamtara18:5418:551min71 km211On Time
CRJChittaranjan19:0819:091min85 km111On Time
RNPRRupnarayanpur19:1519:161min90 km-11On Time
SLSSalanpur19:2219:231min97 km-11On Time
STNSitarampur19:2919:301min102 km-11On Time
BCQBarachak19:3619:371min105 km-11On Time
ASNAsansol Jn19:50ends-111 km-11On Time

Jsme Asn Memu - 63564 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jsme Asn Memu - 63564 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
1
Source
KUMRABAD ROHINI
5 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
1min
SANKARPUR
9 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Mathurapur
17 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Madhupur Jn
29 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
3
2min
JORAMOW
39 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
2
1min
MADANKATA
44 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Vidyasagar
53 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
1
1min
KASEETAR
62 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamtara
71 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Chittaranjan
86 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Rupnarayanpur
90 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
3
1min
SALANPUR
97 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Sitarampur
102 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
3
1min
BARACHAK
105 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
4
1min
Asansol Jn
111 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Jsme Asn Memu - 63564

The Jsme Asn Memu - 63564 train runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jasidih Jn to Asansol Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 111 km. You can check Jsme Asn Memu - 63564 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63564 route map. You can also check how to reach Jasidih to Asansol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jsme Asn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Jasidih to Asansol