Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64168

Aljn Pwl Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
14:50
Tundla Jn
7hr
33 Stops
PWL
21:50
Palwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64168 - Aljn Pwl Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
TDL
PWL
-
-

Aljn Pwl Emu Schedule

The 64168 - Aljn Pwl Emu runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to PWL (Palwal). Aljn Pwl Emu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64168 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Palwal at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 64168 train is 7hr , stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168 schedule, Aljn Pwl Emu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64168 - Aljn Pwl Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts14:50-0411On Time
BRNBarhan15:0615:071min15 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road15:1915:201min28 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn15:4715:481min48 km211On Time
MXKMandrak16:0516:061min64 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:5517:005min78 km411On Time
MWUEMahrawal17:0817:091min85 km111On Time
KLAKulwa17:1617:171min90 km211On Time
SOMSomna17:2717:281min100 km411On Time
DARDanwar17:3617:371min111 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur17:4317:441min116 km311On Time
KRJKhurja Jn17:5518:005min122 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur18:0518:061min127 km311On Time
GNRLGangraul18:1218:131min132 km211On Time
CHLChola18:2018:211min136 km211On Time
WAIRWair18:2618:271min141 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur18:3418:351min151 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur18:4418:451min159 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki18:5018:511min163 km211On Time
DERDadri18:5818:591min168 km411On Time
MIUMaripat19:0719:081min174 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad19:3519:372min184 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad19:4619:471min191 km-11On Time
CNJChander Nagar19:5119:521min195 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar19:5419:551min197 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar19:5819:591min200 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin20:2920:312min207 km211On Time
OKAOkhla20:3820:391min211 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad20:4520:461min218 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad20:5420:551min228 km-11On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn20:5921:001min232 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh21:0421:051min236 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti21:1321:141min246 km411On Time
PWLPalwal21:50ends-257 km-11On Time

Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-04-2020
Monday
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Yesterday
08-04-2020
Today
09-04-2020
Tomorrow
10-04-2020
Saturday
11-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Barhan
15 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
5min
MAHRAWAL
84 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
1min
KULWA
90 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Somna
100 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
1min
KAMALPUR
115 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Sikandarpur
127 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGRAUL
132 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Chola
136 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Wair
141 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Dankaur
149 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BORAKI
163 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Sahibabad
191 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
1min
CHANDER NAGAR
194 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Anand Vihar
196 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
200 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
212 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
2min
Okhla
215 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuglakabad
222 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad
232 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
236 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ballabgarh
240 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Asaoti
250 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
261 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168

The Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168 train runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to PWL (Palwal) 7 of week. It is a popular Tundla Jn to Palwal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 257 km. You can check Aljn Pwl Emu - 64168 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64168 route map. You can also check how to reach Tundla to Palwal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aljn Pwl Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Tundla to Palwal