Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Aljn Pwl Emu 64168 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
14:50
Tundla Jn
7hr
33 Stops
PWL
21:50
Palwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aljn Pwl Emu 64168 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
PWL
TDL
-
-
-

Aljn Pwl Emu 64168 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64168 Aljn Pwl Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tundla Jn station and ends at Palwal. Due to its 34 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tundla Jn and Palwal and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts14:50-0411On Time
BRNBarhan15:0615:071min15 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road15:1915:201min28 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn15:4715:481min48 km211On Time
MXKMandrak16:0516:061min64 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:5517:005min78 km411On Time
MWUEMahrawal17:0817:091min85 km111On Time
KLAKulwa17:1617:171min90 km211On Time
SOMSomna17:2717:281min100 km411On Time
DARDanwar17:3617:371min111 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur17:4317:441min116 km311On Time
KRJKhurja Jn17:5518:005min122 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur18:0518:061min127 km311On Time
GNRLGangraul18:1218:131min132 km211On Time
CHLChola18:2018:211min136 km211On Time
WAIRWair18:2618:271min141 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur18:3418:351min151 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur18:4418:451min159 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki18:5018:511min163 km311On Time
DERDadri18:5818:591min168 km411On Time
MIUMaripat19:0719:081min174 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad19:3519:372min184 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad19:4619:471min191 km-11On Time
CNJChander Nagar19:5119:521min195 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar19:5419:551min197 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar19:5819:591min200 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin20:2920:312min207 km211On Time
OKAOkhla20:3820:391min211 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad20:4520:461min218 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad20:5420:551min228 km-11On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn20:5921:001min232 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh21:0421:051min236 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti21:1321:141min246 km411On Time
PWLPalwal21:50ends-257 km-11On Time

Aljn Pwl Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Barhan
14 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
28 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
48 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
64 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
78 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
84 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
90 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
100 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
110 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
115 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
121 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
127 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
132 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
136 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
141 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
150 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
158 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
163 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
167 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
174 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
184 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
191 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
195 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
196 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
200 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
207 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
210 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
217 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
228 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
232 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
236 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
246 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
257 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Aljn Pwl Emu 64168 Train Information

Aljn Pwl Emu (64168) train runs from Tundla Jn to Palwal. This passenger train covers a distance of about 257 km. The fare classes on 64168 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Aljn Pwl Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aljn Pwl Emu 64168 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not for time very let & very cleanliness
hgnmkuhn by ffbk y6jjtokm 8trkt6 bn
normally sab think hai but ye gaadibkahin bhi without station ruk jaati hai
this train not okay......
h6h6rrdetgghbhyggctygtrrffffdfgfdv
clean and neat & highly speed
this doesn't matter that the train is clean or not for me but it shouldbe on time
good of all food train enquiry
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW