Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64271

Bbk Ljn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BBK
13:35
Barabanki Jn
1hr 25min
8 Stops
ASH
15:00
Aishbagh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64271 - Bbk Ljn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BBK
ASH
-
-

Bbk Ljn Memu Schedule

64271 - Bbk Ljn Memu runs from Barabanki Jn to Aishbagh, 7 days of the week. The 64271 passenger train departs from Barabanki Jn at 01:35 hrs and arrives at Aishbagh at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64271 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bbk Ljn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BBKBarabanki Jnstarts13:35-0311On Time
SFHSafedabad13:4413:451min7 km211On Time
JRRJugaur13:5313:541min11 km111On Time
MLMalhour14:0214:031min16 km211On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar14:1214:131min20 km111On Time
BNZBadshahnagar14:1814:202min25 km-11On Time
DALDaliganj14:2814:302min29 km211On Time
LCLucknow City14:4314:452min31 km311On Time
ASHAishbagh15:00ends-33 km-11On Time

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabanki Jn
-
Source
13:35
Cancelled
4
Source
Safedabad
7 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Jugaur
11 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhour
16 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
3
1min
Gomati Nagar
20 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Badshahnagar
24 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Daliganj
29 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Lucknow City
31 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Aishbagh
33 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271

The Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271 train runs from BBK (Barabanki Jn) to ASH (Aishbagh) 7 of week. It is a popular Barabanki Jn to Aishbagh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 33 km. You can check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64271 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64271 route map. You can also check how to reach Barabanki to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bbk Ljn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN