Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu train live running status. 64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu train runs from Barabanki Jn (BBK) to Aishbagh (ASH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64271 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu from Barabanki Jn is 13:35. The arrival time to Aishbagh is 15:00. The total distance covered by Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu is 33 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barabanki Jn to Aishbagh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu - 64271.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Barabanki Jn at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 7hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabanki Jn
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Safedabad
7 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
10 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
16 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Gomati Nagar
20 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Badshahnagar
24 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Daliganj
28 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow City
30 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
33 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64271 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train running or not?

A. Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train starts from Barabanki Jn at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train now?

A. Check the location of Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train?

A. The last stop for Barabanki - Aishbagh Memu 64271 train is Aishbagh(ASH). The train reaches Aishbagh at 15:00