more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

64282

Lko Sln Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 10min
17 Stops
SLN
20:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64282 - Lko Sln Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
SLN
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger Schedule

64282 - Lko Sln Passenger runs from Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur, 7 days of the week. The 64282 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64282 train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lko Sln Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:45-0-11On Time
UTRUtrahtia17:0817:091min12 km211On Time
BKKSBakas17:1917:201min18 km-11On Time
APGAnupganj17:2617:271min26 km-11On Time
RMNRRahmatnagar17:3317:341min32 km-11On Time
CDRLChhandrauli17:4317:441min41 km-11On Time
TEGTirbediganj17:5517:561min49 km-11On Time
HGHHaidergarh18:0318:041min57 km-11On Time
CHBSChaubisi18:1218:131min65 km111On Time
AKJAkbarganj18:2118:221min74 km111On Time
SYWSindurwa18:2918:301min82 km-11On Time
NHHNihalgarh18:4018:411min89 km-11On Time
WGJWaris Ganj Halt18:4918:501min96 km111On Time
AHZAdhinpur18:5818:591min100 km-11On Time
MFKAMusafir Khana19:0719:081min108 km-11On Time
SHNGShivnagar19:1719:181min118 km-11On Time
BDKNBandhua Kalan19:2919:301min131 km-11On Time
SLNSultanpur20:55ends-140 km411On Time

Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Yesterday
29-11-2020
Today
30-11-2020
Tomorrow
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
8
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
2
1min
BAKAS
18 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
2
1min
ANUPGANJ
26 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
1
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
1
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
1
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Haidergarh
57 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
1
1min
CHAUBISI
66 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Sindurwa
82 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
2
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
96 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHINPUR
100 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Musafir Khana
108 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
2
1min
Shivnagar
118 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
1
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
131 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur
140 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Sln Passenger - 64282

64282 is a popular Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 140 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64282 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lucknow to Sultanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Sln Passenger

3.6
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
rsS3s£££#55?.) mm we wawa by. a...
trin is not working right time
Very good running time but coach are Very dirty
Aam taur par let ho jati hai aur safai bhi nahi rahti
nice train Lucknow to Sultanpur but 4 times running in future
Journey is best but but time not correct of this emu memo passenger
nys train tym &very fast of lko to akj station
nothing special ................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW