3.6

64282

Lko Sln Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 10min
17 Stops
SLN
20:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64282 - Lko Sln Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
SLN
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger Schedule

The 64282 - Lko Sln Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur). Lko Sln Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 64282 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64282 train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 schedule, Lko Sln Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64282 - Lko Sln Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:45-0-11On Time
UTRUtrahtia17:0817:091min12 km2115min
BKKSBakas17:1917:201min18 km-115min
APGAnupganj17:2617:271min26 km-116min
RMNRRahmatnagar17:3317:341min32 km-117min
CDRLChhandrauli17:4317:441min41 km-118min
TEGTirbediganj17:5517:561min49 km-118min
HGHHaidergarh18:0318:041min57 km-119min
CHBSChaubisi18:1218:131min65 km1119min
AKJAkbarganj18:2118:221min74 km11110min
SYWSindurwa18:2918:301min82 km-1115min
NHHNihalgarh18:4018:411min89 km-1115min
WGJWaris Ganj Halt18:4918:501min96 km11116min
AHZAdhinpur18:5818:591min100 km-1117min
MFKAMusafir Khana19:0719:081min108 km-1130min
SHNGShivnagar19:1719:181min118 km-1139min
BDKNBandhua Kalan19:2919:301min131 km-111hr
SLNSultanpur20:55ends-140 km41114min

Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yesterday
12-12-2019
Today
13-12-2019
Tomorrow
14-12-2019
Sunday
15-12-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
8
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
2
1min
BAKAS
18 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
1min
ANUPGANJ
26 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
1
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
1
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
1
1min
Haidergarh
57 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
1
1min
CHAUBISI
66 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
1
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
2
1min
Sindurwa
82 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
2
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
96 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
ADHINPUR
100 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
1
1min
Musafir Khana
108 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
2
1min
Shivnagar
118 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
131 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
140 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Sln Passenger - 64282

The Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 140 km. You can check Lko Sln Passenger - 64282 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64282 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Sultanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Sln Passenger

3.6
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
trin is not working right time
Very good running time but coach are Very dirty
Aam taur par let ho jati hai aur safai bhi nahi rahti
nice train Lucknow to Sultanpur but 4 times running in future
Journey is best but but time not correct of this emu memo passenger
nys train tym &very fast of lko to akj station
nothing special ................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW