Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

64450 Ndls Gzb Ladies Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
17:50
New Delhi
50min
7 Stops
GZB
18:40
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64450 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
GZB
NDLS
-
-
-

64450 Schedule & Time Table

Check Ndls Gzb Ladies Special - 64450 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ndls Gzb Ladies Special 64450 runs from New Delhi to Ghaziabad, 5 days. The Ndls Gzb Ladies Special 64450 passenger departs from New Delhi at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Ghaziabad at 06:40 hrs. The total running duration of Ndls Gzb Ladies Special train is 50min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ndls Gzb Ladies Special - 64450 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ndls Gzb Ladies Special has the longest halt time at Shivaji Bridge,Tilak Bridge,Mandawali Chander Vihar,Anand Vihar,Chander Nagar,Sahibabad, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Ndls Gzb Ladies Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts17:50-0911On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge17:5417:551min1 km411On Time
TKJTilak Bridge17:5817:591min2 km411On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar18:0518:061min9 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar18:0918:101min12 km111On Time
CNJChander Nagar18:1218:131min14 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad18:1718:181min18 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad18:40ends-25 km511On Time

64450 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
2 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
8 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
14 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
18 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
24 km
18:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ndls Gzb Ladies Special (64450) Train

Ndls Gzb Ladies Special (64450) runs from New Delhi to Ghaziabad. This passenger covers a distance of about 25 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64450 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN