more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

64534 Pnp Gzb Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
17:30
Panipat Jn
3hr 30min
25 Stops
GZB
21:00
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64534 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GZB
PNP
-
-
-

64534 Schedule & Time Table

64534 - Pnp Gzb Memu runs from Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad, 7 days of the week. The 64534 passenger train departs from Panipat Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Ghaziabad at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64534 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. New Delhi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pnp Gzb Memu - 64534 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pnp Gzb Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts17:30-0111On Time
DWNADiwana17:3717:381min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha17:4617:471min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri17:5317:541min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur18:0018:011min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi18:0618:071min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan18:1118:121min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat18:2018:211min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan18:2818:291min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana18:3418:351min56 km111On Time
NURNarela18:4118:421min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:4718:481min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:5318:541min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli18:5919:001min75 km111On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi19:0519:061min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur19:1019:111min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi19:3119:332min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar19:4119:421min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi19:5520:0510min90 km-11On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge20:0920:101min91 km411On Time
TKJTilak Bridge20:1420:151min92 km411On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar20:2220:231min99 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar20:2720:281min102 km111On Time
CNJChander Nagar20:3120:321min104 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad20:3820:391min108 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad21:00ends-115 km511On Time

64534 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnp Gzb Memu - 64534 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
87 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
89 km
19:55
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
90 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
92 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
98 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
102 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
103 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
107 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
114 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pnp Gzb Memu (64534) Train

64534 is a popular Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 115 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64534 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Panipat to Ghaziabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64534 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhaisab what a train beautiful elegant
Not good so family and delayed by running time
Good train journey to new Delhi
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW