Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
17:30
Panipat Jn
3hr 30min
25 Stops
GZB
21:00
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GZB
PNP
-
-
-

Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pnp Gzb Memu - 64534 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 runs from Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad, 7 days. The Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 passenger departs from Panipat Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Ghaziabad at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of Pnp Gzb Memu train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pnp Gzb Memu - 64534 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pnp Gzb Memu has the longest halt time at New Delhi, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Pnp Gzb Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts17:30-0111On Time
DWNADiwana17:3717:381min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha17:4617:471min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri17:5317:541min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur18:0018:011min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi18:0618:071min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan18:1118:121min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat18:2018:211min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan18:2818:291min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana18:3418:351min56 km111On Time
NURNarela18:4118:421min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:4718:481min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:5318:541min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli18:5919:001min75 km111On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi19:0519:061min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur19:1019:111min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi19:3119:332min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar19:4119:421min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi19:5520:0510min90 km-11On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge20:0920:101min91 km411On Time
TKJTilak Bridge20:1420:151min92 km411On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar20:2220:231min99 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar20:2720:281min102 km111On Time
CNJChander Nagar20:3120:321min104 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad20:3820:391min108 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad21:00ends-115 km511On Time

Pnp Gzb Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
-
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
-
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
-
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
-
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
-
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
-
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
-
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
-
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
-
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
-
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
-
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
-
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
-
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
-
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
-
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
19:55
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
-
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
-
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
-
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
-
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 Train Information

Pnp Gzb Memu (64534) train runs from Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad. This passenger train covers a distance of about 115 km. The fare classes on 64534 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnp Gzb Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhaisab what a train beautiful elegant
Not good so family and delayed by running time
Good train journey to new Delhi
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW