Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64534 Pnp Gzb Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64534 Pnp Gzb Memu train live running status. 64534 Pnp Gzb Memu train runs from Panipat Jn (PNP) to Ghaziabad (GZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64534 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 64534 Pnp Gzb Memu from Panipat Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Ghaziabad is 21:00. The total distance covered by Pnp Gzb Memu is 114 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnp Gzb Memu - 64534.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Panipat Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Samalkha
17 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Ganaur
29 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Sandal Kalan
36 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Sonipat
45 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Harana Kalan
50 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Rathdhana
55 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Narela
62 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
67 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Khera Kalan
71 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Badli
75 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Subzi Mandi
85 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
87 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
89 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Shivaji Bridge
90 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
92 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandawali Chander Vihar
98 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Anand Vihar
102 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Chander Nagar
103 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
107 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
114 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train running or not?

A. Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train starts from Panipat Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train?

A. The last stop for Pnp Gzb Memu 64534 train is Ghaziabad(GZB). The train reaches Ghaziabad at 21:00