Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Dli Sre Passenger 64559 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
13:20
Old Delhi
5hr 50min
27 Stops
SRE
19:10
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Sre Passenger 64559 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
SRE
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Sre Passenger 64559 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64559 Dli Sre Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Saharanpur. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Saharanpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts13:20-01011On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:3513:361min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar13:4113:421min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad13:4913:501min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad14:1514:172min20 km111On Time
GZNN Ghaziabad14:2514:261min26 km111On Time
GUHGuldhar14:3114:321min30 km111On Time
DXHDuhai14:3714:381min34 km111On Time
MUDMuradnagar14:4314:441min38 km111On Time
MDNRModinagar14:5214:531min48 km111On Time
MUZMohiuddinpur15:0115:021min56 km211On Time
PRTPPartapur15:0715:081min61 km111On Time
MTCMeerut City15:3615:382min68 km311On Time
MUTMeerut Cant15:4315:441min72 km-11On Time
PQYPabli Khas15:4915:501min77 km111On Time
DRLADaurala15:5715:581min84 km111On Time
SKFSakhoti Tanda16:0516:061min92 km111On Time
KATKhatauli16:1416:151min101 km-11On Time
MSPMansurpur16:2316:241min110 km111On Time
JDWJaruda Naraa16:3016:311min116 km111On Time
MOZMuzaffarnagar16:4316:452min123 km111On Time
BMHRBamanheri16:5116:521min128 km111On Time
RNARohana Kalan17:2617:271min136 km211On Time
DBDDeoband17:5617:571min147 km211On Time
THJTalheri Buzurg18:0518:061min157 km211On Time
NGLNagal18:1318:141min165 km211On Time
TPZTapri18:3518:361min175 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur19:10ends-182 km411On Time

Dli Sre Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
13 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
26 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
30 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
33 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
38 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
48 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
56 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
60 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
67 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
71 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
76 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
84 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
91 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
101 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
110 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
115 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
123 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
127 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
135 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
147 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
157 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
164 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
174 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
181 km
19:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Sre Passenger 64559 Train Information

Dli Sre Passenger (64559) train runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 182 km. The fare classes on 64559 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Sre Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Sre Passenger 64559 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
good service this train ...in time ..best running
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
very worst train in this world never reaches on time worst washrooms
bss oro se fir bhi thee k h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW