Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64559 Dli Sre Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64559 Dli Sre Passenger train live running status. 64559 Dli Sre Passenger train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64559 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 64559 Dli Sre Passenger from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Saharanpur is . The total distance covered by Dli Sre Passenger is 181 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Sre Passenger - 64559.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 15hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:35
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:41
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
26 km
14:25
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Guldhar
30 km
14:31
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Duhai
33 km
14:37
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Muradnagar
38 km
14:43
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Modinagar
48 km
14:52
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Mohiuddinpur
56 km
15:01
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Partapur
60 km
15:07
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Meerut City
67 km
15:36
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
71 km
15:43
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Pabli Khas
76 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Daurala
84 km
15:57
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
91 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Khatauli
101 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Mansurpur
110 km
16:23
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Jaruda Naraa
115 km
16:30
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
123 km
16:43
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Bamanheri
127 km
16:51
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Rohana Kalan
135 km
17:26
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Deoband
147 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Talheri Buzurg
157 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Nagal
164 km
18:13
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Tapri
174 km
18:35
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
181 km
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train running or not?

A. Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Sre Passenger 64559 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at