2.1

64587

Cnb Tdl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:05
Kanpur Central
6hr 20min
28 Stops
TDL
20:25
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
CNB
TDL
-
-

Cnb Tdl Passenger Schedule

The 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to TDL (Tundla Jn). Cnb Tdl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 64587 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64587 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 schedule, Cnb Tdl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:05-01011On Time
GOYGovindpuri14:1414:151min4 km11135min
PNKDPanki Dham14:2414:339min11 km21159min
BPUBhaupur14:4314:496min23 km2111hr 5min
MTOMaitha14:5814:591min33 km2111hr 23min
RMWRoshan Mau15:0615:071min37 km2111hr 23min
RURARura15:1315:185min44 km3111hr 10min
AAPAmbiapur15:2715:281min53 km3111hr 11min
JJKJhinjhak15:3715:381min63 km3111hr 19min
PJYPara Jani Halt15:4515:461min69 km2111hr 19min
KNSKanchausi15:5215:531min74 km2111hr 18min
PHDPhaphund16:0216:031min83 km3111hr 22min
PATAPata16:1116:2817min92 km3111hr 25min
ULDAchalda16:3616:371min100 km3111hr 28min
GHSRGhasara Halt16:4516:461min105 km2111hr 31min
SHWSamhon16:5716:581min109 km3111hr 30min
BNTBharthana17:0717:081min120 km3111hr 34min
EKLEkdil17:1717:181min129 km2111hr 38min
ETWEtawah Jn17:4018:1030min139 km2111hr 16min
SBSarai Bhopat18:2718:281min148 km21159min
JGRJaswantnagar18:3718:381min155 km31158min
BBLBalrai18:4618:471min164 km3111hr 1min
BDNBhadan18:5818:591min175 km2111hr 1min
KAAKaurara19:0919:101min184 km2111hr
SKBShikohabad Jn19:1919:201min195 km3111hr 9min
MNRMakkhanpur19:2919:301min204 km2111hr 8min
FZDFirozabad19:4719:481min215 km3111hr 5min
HNGHirangaon19:5719:581min222 km2111hr 10min
TDLTundla Jn20:25ends-231 km1111hr 16min

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
16-11-2019
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Yesterday
19-11-2019
Today
20-11-2019
Tomorrow
21-11-2019
Friday
22-11-2019
Overall delay: 3hr 17min
Reached Achalda at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:47
14:05
42min
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
15:07
14:14
15:08
14:15
53min
-
1min
Panki Dham
13 km
15:50
14:24
15:50
14:25
1hr 25min
-
-
BHAUPUR
23 km
16:02
14:35
16:03
14:36
1hr 27min
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
16:30
14:45
16:31
14:46
1hr 45min
-
1min
Roshan Mau
37 km
16:38
14:53
16:39
14:54
1hr 45min
-
1min
PTRA
41 km
16:44
14:59
16:45
15:00
1hr 45min
-
1min
Rura
44 km
16:52
15:05
16:53
15:06
1hr 47min
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
17:01
15:15
17:02
15:16
1hr 46min
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
17:13
15:24
17:14
15:25
1hr 49min
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
69 km
17:22
15:33
17:23
15:34
1hr 49min
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
17:26
15:41
18:37
15:42
2hr 55min
-
71min
Phaphund
83 km
19:05
15:50
19:06
15:51
3hr 15min
-
1min
PATA
92 km
19:15
15:59
19:16
16:00
3hr 16min
-
1min
Achalda
100 km
19:25
16:08
19:26
16:09
3hr 17min
-
1min
GHASARA HALT
106 km
19:33
16:16
19:34
16:17
3hr 17min
-
1min
SAMHON
109 km
19:32
16:23
19:33
16:24
3hr 9min
-
1min
Bharthana
120 km
19:39
16:33
19:40
16:34
3hr 6min
-
1min
EKDIL
130 km
19:46
16:43
19:47
16:44
3hr 3min
-
1min
Etawah Jn
140 km
20:32
17:40
21:02
18:10
2hr 52min
1
30min
Sarai Bhopat
148 km
21:17
18:27
21:18
18:28
2hr 50min
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
156 km
21:22
18:37
21:23
18:38
2hr 45min
-
1min
BALRAI
164 km
21:28
18:46
21:29
18:47
2hr 42min
-
1min
Bhadan
175 km
21:35
18:58
21:36
18:59
2hr 37min
-
1min
KAURARA
184 km
21:42
19:09
21:43
19:10
2hr 33min
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
189 km
21:50
19:19
21:51
19:20
2hr 31min
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
199 km
21:57
19:29
21:58
19:30
2hr 28min
-
1min
Firozabad
209 km
22:04
19:47
22:05
19:48
2hr 17min
-
1min
HIRANGAON
217 km
22:10
19:57
22:11
19:58
2hr 13min
-
1min
Tundla Jn
226 km
22:19
20:25
Destination
1hr 54min
-
Destination
view full running status

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587

The Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to TDL (Tundla Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 231 km. You can check Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64587 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Tdl Passenger

2.1
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its very bad train😤😤😤😤😤😤
एक नम्बर गाड़ी है, हर यात्री के लिए नहाना खाना सोना, सब बिल्कुल एक नम्बर व्यावस्थित है, टॉयलेट तो इतना जबराट और साफ सुथरा है कि उसपे टट्टी करने का मन ही नई करता,,
worst ever train... it will ruin the travel. worst ever
Poor Train Cleanliness....
Poor Train Cleanliness....
Poor Train Cleanliness....nice
Poor Train Cleanliness....
train already let not arrived right time
jshsjsjoscsiahossjjsosjskaoajsjw
gjfvkf jdhjcnd to vdjvdj hd
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW