more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

64587

Cnb Tdl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:05
Kanpur Central
6hr 20min
28 Stops
TDL
20:25
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
TDL
CNB
-
-
-

Cnb Tdl Passenger Schedule

64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger runs from Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64587 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64587 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Cnb Tdl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:05-01011On Time
GOYGovindpuri14:1414:151min4 km111On Time
PNKDPanki Dham14:2414:339min11 km211On Time
BPUBhaupur14:4314:496min23 km211On Time
MTOMaitha14:5814:591min33 km211On Time
RMWRoshan Mau15:0615:071min37 km211On Time
RURARura15:1315:185min44 km3111hr 10min
AAPAmbiapur15:2715:281min53 km3111hr 11min
JJKJhinjhak15:3715:381min63 km3111hr 19min
PJYPara Jani Halt15:4515:461min69 km2111hr 19min
KNSKanchausi15:5215:531min74 km2111hr 18min
PHDPhaphund16:0216:031min83 km3111hr 22min
PATAPata16:1116:2817min92 km3111hr 25min
ULDAchalda16:3616:371min100 km3111hr 28min
GHSRGhasara Halt16:4516:461min105 km2111hr 31min
SHWSamhon16:5716:581min109 km3111hr 30min
BNTBharthana17:0717:081min120 km3111hr 34min
EKLEkdil17:1717:181min129 km2111hr 38min
ETWEtawah Jn17:4018:1030min139 km1111hr 16min
SBSarai Bhopat18:2718:281min148 km21159min
JGRJaswantnagar18:3718:381min155 km31158min
BBLBalrai18:4618:471min164 km3111hr 1min
BDNBhadan18:5818:591min175 km2111hr 1min
KAAKaurara19:0919:101min184 km2111hr
SKBShikohabad Jn19:1919:201min195 km3111hr 9min
MNRMakkhanpur19:2919:301min204 km2111hr 8min
FZDFirozabad19:4719:481min215 km3111hr 5min
HNGHirangaon19:5719:581min222 km2111hr 10min
TDLTundla Jn20:25ends-231 km1111hr 16min

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-05-2021
Monday
10-05-2021
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Yesterday
12-05-2021
Today
13-05-2021
Tomorrow
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Govindpuri
4 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Roshan Mau
37 km
14:53
14:54
Cancelled
-
1min
PTRA
40 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Rura
44 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
69 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
PATA
92 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Achalda
100 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
1min
GHASARA HALT
105 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMHON
109 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharthana
119 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
1min
EKDIL
129 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
139 km
17:40
18:10
Cancelled
-
30min
Sarai Bhopat
148 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
155 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
164 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
175 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
KAURARA
184 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
195 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
204 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
215 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
1min
HIRANGAON
222 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
231 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587

64587 is a popular Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 231 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64587 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Kanpur to Tundla" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Cnb Tdl Passenger

2.3
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Pessenger Kanpur to sikohabad
Poor Train Cleanliness....
good and fantastic 🤘😝🤘🤘😝🤘👍😻👍😁🙌
Vry Bad Not travel on time nd milkman behave badly or men nd women both please take action
mujhe ye app download kar ke bahut hi madat mili he or achha bhi lag raha he thank u
its very bad train😤😤😤😤😤😤
एक नम्बर गाड़ी है, हर यात्री के लिए नहाना खाना सोना, सब बिल्कुल एक नम्बर व्यावस्थित है, टॉयलेट तो इतना जबराट और साफ सुथरा है कि उसपे टट्टी करने का मन ही नई करता,,
worst ever train... it will ruin the travel. worst ever
Poor Train Cleanliness....
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW