Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64587

Cnb Tdl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:05
Kanpur Central
6hr 20min
28 Stops
TDL
20:25
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
CNB
TDL
-
-

Cnb Tdl Passenger Schedule

The 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to TDL (Tundla Jn). Cnb Tdl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 64587 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64587 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 schedule, Cnb Tdl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64587 - Cnb Tdl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:05-01011On Time
GOYGovindpuri14:1414:151min4 km11143min
PNKDPanki Dham14:2414:339min11 km21155min
BPUBhaupur14:4314:496min23 km2111hr 2min
MTOMaitha14:5814:591min33 km2111hr 5min
RMWRoshan Mau15:0615:071min37 km2111hr 6min
RURARura15:1315:185min44 km3111hr 10min
AAPAmbiapur15:2715:281min53 km3111hr 11min
JJKJhinjhak15:3715:381min63 km3111hr 19min
PJYPara Jani Halt15:4515:461min69 km2111hr 19min
KNSKanchausi15:5215:531min74 km2111hr 18min
PHDPhaphund16:0216:031min83 km3111hr 22min
PATAPata16:1116:2817min92 km3111hr 25min
ULDAchalda16:3616:371min100 km3111hr 28min
GHSRGhasara Halt16:4516:461min105 km2111hr 31min
SHWSamhon16:5716:581min109 km3111hr 30min
BNTBharthana17:0717:081min120 km3111hr 34min
EKLEkdil17:1717:181min129 km2111hr 38min
ETWEtawah Jn17:4018:1030min139 km2111hr 16min
SBSarai Bhopat18:2718:281min148 km21159min
JGRJaswantnagar18:3718:381min155 km31158min
BBLBalrai18:4618:471min164 km3111hr 1min
BDNBhadan18:5818:591min175 km2111hr 1min
KAAKaurara19:0919:101min184 km2111hr
SKBShikohabad Jn19:1919:201min195 km3111hr 9min
MNRMakkhanpur19:2919:301min204 km2111hr 8min
FZDFirozabad19:4719:481min215 km3111hr 5min
HNGHirangaon19:5719:581min222 km2111hr 10min
TDLTundla Jn20:25ends-231 km1111hr 16min

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Monday
24-02-2020
Yesterday
25-02-2020
Today
26-02-2020
Tomorrow
27-02-2020
Friday
28-02-2020
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
13 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Roshan Mau
37 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
PTRA
41 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Rura
44 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
69 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
PATA
92 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Achalda
100 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
GHASARA HALT
106 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
SAMHON
109 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
120 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
EKDIL
130 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
140 km
17:40
17:40
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
30min
Sarai Bhopat
148 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
156 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
BALRAI
164 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhadan
175 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
KAURARA
184 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
189 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
199 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Firozabad
209 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
HIRANGAON
217 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
226 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587

The Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to TDL (Tundla Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 231 km. You can check Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64587 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Tdl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN