Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64587 Cnb Tdl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64587 Cnb Tdl Passenger train live running status. 64587 Cnb Tdl Passenger train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Tundla Jn (TDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64587 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 64587 Cnb Tdl Passenger from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Tundla Jn is 20:25. The total distance covered by Cnb Tdl Passenger is 231 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Tdl Passenger - 64587.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
3 km
14:14
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
14:24
14:33
On Time
-
9min
Bhaupur
22 km
14:43
14:49
On Time
-
6min
Maitha
32 km
14:58
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Roshan Mau
36 km
15:06
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Rura
44 km
15:13
15:18
On Time
-
5min
Ambiapur
53 km
15:27
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Para Jani Halt
69 km
15:45
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Kanchausi
74 km
15:52
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
16:02
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Pata
91 km
16:11
16:28
On Time
-
17min
Achalda
99 km
16:36
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Ghasara Halt
105 km
16:45
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Samhon
109 km
16:57
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
119 km
17:07
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Ekdil
129 km
17:17
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
139 km
17:40
18:10
On Time
-
30min
Sarai Bhopat
147 km
18:27
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
155 km
18:37
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Balrai
164 km
18:46
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhadan
174 km
18:58
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Kaurara
183 km
19:09
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
194 km
19:19
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Makkhanpur
204 km
19:29
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Firozabad
214 km
19:47
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Hirangaon
222 km
19:57
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
231 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64587 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train running or not?

A. Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Tdl Passenger 64587 train is Tundla Jn(TDL). The train reaches Tundla Jn at 20:25