Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SFG
06:10
Subedarganj
5hr 20min
29 Stops
CNB
11:30
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
CNB
SFG
-
-
-

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64591 Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Subedarganj station and ends at Kanpur Central. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Subedarganj and Kanpur Central and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SFGSubedarganjstarts06:10-0411On Time
BMUBamhrauli06:1606:171min5 km211On Time
MREManauri06:2506:261min14 km211On Time
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan06:3206:331min18 km-11On Time
MNJManoharganj06:4006:411min26 km211On Time
BREBharwari06:4906:501min33 km-11On Time
BDNPBidanpur06:5606:571min37 km211On Time
SJTShujaatpur07:0507:061min44 km211On Time
SROSirathu07:2007:211min53 km211On Time
ASCEAthsarai07:2707:281min60 km211On Time
KUWKanwar07:3407:351min65 km111On Time
KTCEKatoghan07:4207:431min71 km211On Time
KGAKhaga07:5507:561min78 km311On Time
SNIESath Naraini08:0408:051min86 km111On Time
RUBRasulabad08:1208:131min93 km111On Time
FYZFaizullapur08:2108:221min102 km111On Time
RAMARamva08:2808:291min107 km211On Time
FTPFatehpur08:4008:422min113 km311On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan08:4908:501min120 km111On Time
MWHMalwan08:5808:591min129 km-11On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli09:0609:071min137 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road09:1509:4530min144 km311On Time
AUNGAung09:5109:521min150 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan09:5809:591min157 km311On Time
PMPRPrempur10:0510:061min162 km211On Time
SSLSirsaul10:1210:131min168 km211On Time
RXMRooma10:2010:211min175 km111On Time
CHKChakeri10:2610:271min179 km111On Time
CNBIChandari10:3910:401min186 km111On Time
CNBKanpur Central11:30ends-191 km111On Time

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yesterday
14-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bamhrauli
5 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manauri
13 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Saiyid Sarawan
18 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharganj
25 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
33 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bidanpur
37 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shujaatpur
43 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
53 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
ATHSARAI
59 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
KANWAR
65 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
KATOGHAN
71 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
78 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sath Naraini
85 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulabad
92 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faizullapur
101 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
RAMVA
107 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
113 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kurasti Kalan
120 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malwan
129 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kanspur Gugauli
136 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
144 km
09:15
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
AUNG
150 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Karbigwan
156 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Prempur
161 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSAUL
167 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
ROOMA
174 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chakeri
179 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chandari
186 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
190 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 Train Information

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu (64591) train runs from Subedarganj to Kanpur Central. This passenger train covers a distance of about 191 km. The fare classes on 64591 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
good very nice a5nd quickly respond
teren me Khana bhi shahi milta
right time and clean coaches
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
WRITE A REVIEW