Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64903

Mtj Gzb Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
05:45
Mathura Jn
4hr 25min
26 Stops
GZB
10:10
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64903 - Mtj Gzb Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MTJ
GZB
-
-

Mtj Gzb Emu Schedule

64903 - Mtj Gzb Emu runs from Mathura Jn to Ghaziabad, 7 days of the week. The 64903 passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Ghaziabad at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64903 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mtj Gzb Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts05:45-0311On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar05:5105:521min3 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road05:5906:001min10 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai06:0806:091min21 km-11On Time
CHJChata06:1706:181min31 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan06:2606:271min42 km111On Time
HDLHodal06:3706:381min54 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari06:4506:461min61 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka06:5106:521min64 km-11On Time
RDERundhi07:0007:011min75 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal07:2907:301min84 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti07:3907:401min95 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh07:4807:491min105 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn07:5307:541min109 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad07:5807:591min113 km111On Time
TKDTuglakabad08:1208:131min123 km211On Time
OKAOkhla08:1908:201min130 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin08:2608:271min134 km311On Time
TKJTilak Bridge08:3308:341min139 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge08:3708:381min140 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:5508:583min141 km711On Time
DSBSadar Bazar09:0409:051min143 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi09:1509:205min145 km311On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara09:3509:361min151 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar09:4009:411min154 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad09:4709:481min158 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad10:10ends-165 km111On Time

Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
BHUTESHWAR
2 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
10 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
21 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Chata
31 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
41 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
53 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
60 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
63 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNDHI
74 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
83 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Asaoti
94 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
3
1min
Ballabgarh
104 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
108 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
3
1min
Faridabad
112 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
2
1min
Tuglakabad
123 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Okhla
126 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
2
1min
H Nizamuddin
130 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
3
1min
Tilak Bridge
134 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
136 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
137 km
08:55
08:58
Cancelled
4
3min
Sadar Bazar
139 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Old Delhi
140 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
13
5min
Delhi Shahdara
146 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
3
1min
Viveka Vihar
149 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Sahibabad
153 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghaziabad
160 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903

The Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903 train runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to GZB (Ghaziabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Mathura Jn to Ghaziabad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Mtj Gzb Emu - 64903 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64903 route map. You can also check how to reach Mathura to Ghaziabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mtj Gzb Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Mathura to Ghaziabad
Mathura to Ghaziabad Trains Running Status
Mathura to Ghaziabad Trains Seat Availability