Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.7

Rig Bsp Memu 68737 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RIG
14:50
Raigarh
3hr 30min
17 Stops
BSP
18:20
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rig Bsp Memu 68737 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Rig Bsp Memu 68737. Check Rig Bsp Memu 68737 seat availability from Raigarh station to Bilaspur Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BSP
RIG
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops17
Duration3hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Rig Bsp Memu 68737 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 68737 Rig Bsp Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Raigarh station and ends at Bilaspur Jn. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Raigarh and Bilaspur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RIGRaigarhstarts14:50-0-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar14:5614:571min7 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur15:0415:051min16 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson15:1115:132min25 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia15:1815:202min34 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih15:2615:271min40 km-11On Time
SKTSakti15:3415:362min50 km-11On Time
JDDAJetha P H15:4215:431min58 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar15:5015:522min64 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H15:5815:591min72 km111On Time
CPHChampa Jn16:0816:102min80 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila16:1716:192min91 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H16:2516:261min98 km111On Time
AKTAkaltara16:3916:412min106 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H16:4916:501min112 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar16:5416:562min119 km-11On Time
GTWGatora17:0217:042min126 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn18:20ends-132 km-11On Time

Rig Bsp Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Friday
09-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
KIRODIMALNAGAR
7 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
BHUPDEOPUR
16 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
ROBERTSON
25 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
34 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
JHARRADIH
39 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
49 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jetha P H
57 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
64 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
79 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
90 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
97 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
105 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
111 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
118 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gatora
126 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rig Bsp Memu 68737 Train Information

Rig Bsp Memu (68737) train runs from Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on 68737 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rig Bsp Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rig Bsp Memu 68737 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.7
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nic kintisfhjtfvy to sahi hai ki sarch nahi mila
good special tain best time ki bachat
Raigarh Champa baradwar thank
fast & furious....8 hai pura
very good app...?.............
really good apps.... train time table proper update in sequence.
Add full woop woop so all so woop woop woop so so rip top
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW