4.6

68737

Rig Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RIG
14:50
Raigarh
3hr 30min
17 Stops
BSP
18:20
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68737 - Rig Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RIG
BSP
-
-

Rig Bsp Memu Schedule

The 68737 - Rig Bsp Memu runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn). Rig Bsp Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 68737 passenger train departs from Raigarh at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 68737 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 schedule, Rig Bsp Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 68737 - Rig Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RIGRaigarhstarts14:50-0-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar14:5614:571min7 km-1123min
BEFBhupdeopur15:0415:051min16 km-1124min
ROBRobertson15:1115:132min25 km-1128min
KHSKharsia15:1815:202min34 km-1139min
JDIJharradih15:2615:271min40 km-1142min
SKTSakti15:3415:362min50 km-1145min
JDDAJetha P H15:4215:431min58 km-1151min
BUABaradwar15:5015:522min64 km-1152min
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H15:5815:591min72 km11154min
CPHChampa Jn16:0816:102min80 km-111hr 1min
NIAJanjgir Naila16:1716:192min91 km-111hr 4min
KPNAKapan P H16:2516:261min98 km1111hr 5min
AKTAkaltara16:3916:412min106 km-111hr 1min
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H16:4916:501min112 km-111hr 1min
JRMGJairamnagar16:5416:562min119 km-111hr 3min
GTWGatora17:0217:042min126 km-111hr 7min
BSPBilaspur Jn18:20ends-132 km-1125min

Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yet to start from Raigarh at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
3
Source
KIRODIMALNAGAR
8 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
2
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
17 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
1min
ROBERTSON
26 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
1
2min
Kharsia
34 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
2min
JHARRADIH
40 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
1
1min
Sakti
50 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
2
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
1
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Champa Jn
80 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
2min
Janjgir Naila
91 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
1
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
106 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
3
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
112 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
119 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
3
2min
Gatora
126 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
133 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Rig Bsp Memu - 68737

The Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 train runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68737 route map. You can also check how to reach Raigarh to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rig Bsp Memu

4.6
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the great train and cleanliness so good 🤪😠🤬
Raigarh Champa baradwar thank
fast & furious....8 hai pura
very good app...?.............
really good apps.... train time table proper update in sequence.
Add full woop woop so all so woop woop woop so so rip top
This train is very small, please make it a bit bigger
This train is the best train ever for bsp
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW