Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68737

Rig Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RIG
14:50
Raigarh
3hr 30min
17 Stops
BSP
18:20
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68737 - Rig Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RIG
BSP
-
-

Rig Bsp Memu Schedule

68737 - Rig Bsp Memu runs from Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68737 passenger train departs from Raigarh at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 68737 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rig Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RIGRaigarhstarts14:50-0-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar14:5614:571min7 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur15:0415:051min16 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson15:1115:132min25 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia15:1815:202min34 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih15:2615:271min40 km-11On Time
SKTSakti15:3415:362min50 km-11On Time
JDDAJetha P H15:4215:431min58 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar15:5015:522min64 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H15:5815:591min72 km111On Time
CPHChampa Jn16:0816:102min80 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila16:1716:192min91 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H16:2516:261min98 km111On Time
AKTAkaltara16:3916:412min106 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H16:4916:501min112 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar16:5416:562min119 km-11On Time
GTWGatora17:0217:042min126 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn18:20ends-132 km-11On Time

Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
3
Source
KIRODIMALNAGAR
8 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
2
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
17 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
1
1min
ROBERTSON
26 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
1
2min
Kharsia
34 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
1
2min
JHARRADIH
40 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Sakti
50 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
2
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
1
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Champa Jn
80 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
2
2min
Janjgir Naila
91 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
106 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
3
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
112 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
119 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
3
2min
Gatora
126 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
133 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Rig Bsp Memu - 68737

The Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 train runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Rig Bsp Memu - 68737 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68737 route map. You can also check how to reach Raigarh to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rig Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Raigarh to Bilaspur
Raigarh to Bilaspur Trains Running Status
Raigarh to Bilaspur Trains Seat Availability