Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68737 Rig Bsp Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68737 Rig Bsp Memu train live running status. 68737 Rig Bsp Memu train runs from Raigarh (RIG) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68737 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 68737 Rig Bsp Memu from Raigarh is 14:50. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Rig Bsp Memu is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rig Bsp Memu - 68737.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Raigarh at 14:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Kirodimalnagar
7 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhupdeopur
16 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Robertson
25 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
34 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
39 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Sakti
49 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Champa Jn
79 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
90 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
105 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
111 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
118 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Gatora
126 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train running or not?

A. Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train starts from Raigarh at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train now?

A. Check the location of Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train?

A. The last stop for Rig Bsp Memu 68737 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 18:20