Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68746

R Gad Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
R
13:40
Raipur Jn
5hr 50min
28 Stops
GAD
19:30
Gevra Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68746 - R Gad Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
R
GAD
-
-

R Gad Memu Schedule

68746 - R Gad Memu runs from Raipur Jn to Gevra Road, 7 days of the week. The 68746 passenger train departs from Raipur Jn at 01:40 hrs and arrives at Gevra Road at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 68746 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the R Gad Memu - 68746 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for R Gad Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRaipur Jnstarts13:40-0611On Time
WRCWrs Colony P H13:4313:441min3 km-11On Time
URKUrkura13:5013:511min4 km-11On Time
MDHMandhar13:5613:582min12 km-11On Time
SLHSiliari14:0614:082min24 km-11On Time
BKTHBaikunth P H14:1814:202min32 km-11On Time
TLDTilda Neora14:2614:282min38 km-11On Time
HNHathbandh14:3614:382min49 km-11On Time
BYTBhatapara14:5014:555min64 km-11On Time
NPINipania15:1115:132min79 km-11On Time
DGSDagori15:2415:251min87 km-11On Time
BYLBelha15:3515:372min95 km311On Time
CHBTChakarbhata P H15:4315:452min101 km-11On Time
DPHDadhapara15:5916:001min104 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn17:0017:1010min111 km111On Time
GTWGatora17:1817:191min117 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar17:2617:282min125 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H17:3417:351min132 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara17:4017:422min138 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H17:5017:511min145 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila17:5517:572min153 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn18:1018:122min163 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt18:2118:221min171 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road18:2718:281min175 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani18:3318:341min180 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia18:4118:421min186 km-11On Time
URGAUrga18:4818:491min192 km-11On Time
KRBAKorba19:0519:105min200 km-11On Time
GADGevra Road19:30ends-208 km111On Time

R Gad Memu - 68746 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check R Gad Memu - 68746 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Wrs Colony P H
2 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
1min
URKURA
5 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDHAR
12 km
13:56
13:58
Cancelled
-
2min
SILIARI
23 km
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Baikunth P H
33 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Tilda Neora
38 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Hathbandh
49 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhatapara
64 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
5
5min
NIPANIA
78 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
2min
DAGORI
88 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Belha
94 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Chakarbhata P H
100 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
2min
DADHAPARA
103 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
109 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
10min
Gatora
116 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
123 km
17:26
17:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
130 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
136 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Kapan P H
145 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
151 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Champa Jn
162 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
2min
BALPUR HALT
169 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
175 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
MADWARANI
179 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Saragbundia
185 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Urga
191 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Korba
200 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
5min
Gevra Road
206 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

R Gad Memu - 68746

The R Gad Memu - 68746 train runs from R (Raipur Jn) to GAD (Gevra Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Raipur Jn to Gevra Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check R Gad Memu - 68746 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68746 route map. You can also check how to reach Raipur to Korba through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of R Gad Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN