Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68746 R Gad Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68746 R Gad Memu train live running status. 68746 R Gad Memu train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Gevra Road (GAD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68746 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 68746 R Gad Memu from Raipur Jn is 13:40. The arrival time to Gevra Road is 19:30. The total distance covered by R Gad Memu is 208 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Gevra Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of R Gad Memu - 68746.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 13:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Wrs Colony P H
2 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Urkura
4 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Mandhar
12 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Siliari
23 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Baikunth P H
32 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
38 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Hathbandh
48 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
64 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Nipania
78 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Dagori
87 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Belha
94 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Chakarbhata P H
100 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Dadhapara
103 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
110 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Gatora
116 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
124 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
131 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
137 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
145 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
152 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
163 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Balpur Halt
171 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Kothari Road
175 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Madwarani
179 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Saragbundia
185 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Urga
191 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Korba
200 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Gevra Road
208 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68746 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is R Gad Memu 68746 train running or not?

A. R Gad Memu 68746 train starts from Raipur Jn at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is R Gad Memu 68746 train now?

A. Check the location of R Gad Memu 68746 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for R Gad Memu 68746 train?

A. The last stop for R Gad Memu 68746 train is Gevra Road(GAD). The train reaches Gevra Road at 19:30