more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

69161

Pnvl Drd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNVL
18:50
Panvel
3hr 35min
20 Stops
DRD
22:25
Dahanu Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69161 - Pnvl Drd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DRD
PNVL
-
-
-

Pnvl Drd Passenger Schedule

69161 - Pnvl Drd Passenger runs from Panvel to Dahanu Road, 7 days of the week. The 69161 passenger train departs from Panvel at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Dahanu Road at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69161 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pnvl Drd Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNVLPanvelstarts18:50-0511On Time
KLMGKalamboli18:5718:581min5 km211On Time
TPNDTaloja Panchand19:0119:021min11 km111On Time
NIIJNilaje19:1819:191min19 km111On Time
DTVLDativli19:2319:241min24 km211On Time
KOPRKopar19:4519:461min30 km311-
BIRDBhiwandi Road20:0520:061min38 km-11On Time
KHBVKharbav20:1420:151min46 km-11On Time
KARDKaman Road20:2220:231min54 km-11On Time
JCNRJuchandra20:2820:291min60 km-11On Time
BSRVasai Road20:5020:555min65 km611On Time
NSPNalla Sopara21:0121:021min69 km311On Time
VRVirar21:0821:091min73 km-11On Time
VTNVaitarna21:1921:201min82 km111On Time
SAHSaphale21:2721:281min90 km111On Time
KLVKelva Road21:3421:351min96 km-11On Time
PLGPalghar21:4221:431min105 km-11On Time
UOIUmroli21:4921:501min111 km111On Time
BORBoisar21:5421:551min116 km211On Time
VGNVangaon22:0322:041min125 km-11On Time
DRDDahanu Road22:25ends-138 km-11On Time

Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Monday
10-05-2021
Yesterday
11-05-2021
Today
12-05-2021
Tomorrow
13-05-2021
Friday
14-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalamboli
6 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
11 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Nilaje
20 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
1min
DATIVLI
24 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwandi Road
38 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Kharbav
47 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kaman Road
55 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Juchandra
61 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Vasai Road
66 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
6
5min
Virar
74 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Vaitarna
82 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Saphale
91 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Kelva Road
96 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Palghar
105 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Umroli
111 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Boisar
117 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Vangaon
125 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Dahanu Road
138 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161

69161 is a popular Panvel to Dahanu Road passenger train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69161 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Mumbai to Mumbai" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Pnvl Drd Passenger

3.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Cleanliness is nyc.. bt its never on tym, always delayed by 10-15 min.. n somtimes half n hour..pls work on it..
i have journey with train and love it thetrain theirs cleaning is fantastic
good appbbbbnnnnnnnnnnnnm
Cleanliness is nyc.. bt its never on tym, always delayed by 10-15 min.. n somtimes half n hour..pls work on it..
WRITE A REVIEW