Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNVL
18:50
Panvel
3hr 35min
20 Stops
DRD
22:25
Dahanu Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DRD
PNVL
-
-
-

Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 runs from Panvel to Dahanu Road, 7 days. The Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 passenger departs from Panvel at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Dahanu Road at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Pnvl Drd Passenger train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pnvl Drd Passenger has the longest halt time at Vasai Road, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Pnvl Drd Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNVLPanvelstarts18:50-0511On Time
KLMGKalamboli18:5718:581min5 km211On Time
TPNDTaloja Panchand19:0119:021min11 km111On Time
NIIJNilaje19:1819:191min19 km111On Time
DTVLDativli19:2319:241min24 km211On Time
KOPRKopar19:4519:461min30 km311-
BIRDBhiwandi Road20:0520:061min38 km-11On Time
KHBVKharbav20:1420:151min46 km-11On Time
KARDKaman Road20:2220:231min54 km-11On Time
JCNRJuchandra20:2820:291min60 km-11On Time
BSRVasai Road20:5020:555min65 km611On Time
NSPNalla Sopara21:0121:021min69 km311On Time
VRVirar21:0821:091min73 km-11On Time
VTNVaitarna21:1921:201min82 km111On Time
SAHSaphale21:2721:281min90 km111On Time
KLVKelva Road21:3421:351min96 km-11On Time
PLGPalghar21:4221:431min105 km-11On Time
UOIUmroli21:4921:501min111 km111On Time
BORBoisar21:5421:551min116 km211On Time
VGNVangaon22:0322:041min125 km-11On Time
DRDDahanu Road22:25ends-138 km-11On Time

Pnvl Drd Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalamboli
5 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Taloja Panchand
10 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nilaje
19 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
DATIVLI
23 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
37 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kharbav
45 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kaman Road
54 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Juchandra
59 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
65 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
73 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Vaitarna
81 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Saphale
89 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kelva Road
96 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
104 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Umroli
111 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
115 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vangaon
125 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
137 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 Train Information

Pnvl Drd Passenger (69161) train runs from Panvel to Dahanu Road. This passenger train covers a distance of about 138 km. The fare classes on 69161 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnvl Drd Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Cleanliness is nyc.. bt its never on tym, always delayed by 10-15 min.. n somtimes half n hour..pls work on it..
Cleanliness is nyc.. bt its never on tym, always delayed by 10-15 min.. n somtimes half n hour..pls work on it..
i have journey with train and love it thetrain theirs cleaning is fantastic
good appbbbbnnnnnnnnnnnnm
Cleanliness is nyc.. bt its never on tym, always delayed by 10-15 min.. n somtimes half n hour..pls work on it..
WRITE A REVIEW