Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69161 Pnvl Drd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69161 Pnvl Drd Passenger train live running status. 69161 Pnvl Drd Passenger train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to Dahanu Road (DRD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69161 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 69161 Pnvl Drd Passenger from Panvel is 18:50. The arrival time to Dahanu Road is 22:25. The total distance covered by Pnvl Drd Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to Dahanu Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Drd Passenger - 69161.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Panvel at 18:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Kalamboli
5 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
10 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
19 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Dativli
23 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
29 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwandi Road
37 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Kharbav
45 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Kaman Road
54 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Juchandra
59 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
65 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Nalla Sopara
69 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Virar
73 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
81 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
89 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
96 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
104 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
111 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
115 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Vangaon
125 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
137 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69161 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train running or not?

A. Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train starts from Panvel at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train?

A. The last stop for Pnvl Drd Passenger 69161 train is Dahanu Road(DRD). The train reaches Dahanu Road at 22:25