Dd Upadhyaya Jn railway station

»
»
»
Dd Upadhyaya Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
05213 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 14:45 14:55 10 min
05590 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05290 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 04:20 04:30 10 min
03210 Hajipur Prakashostav Memu Special Patna Jn Hajipur Jn 23:00 23:10 10 min
05226 Indore - Barauni Exam Special Indore Jn Bg Barauni Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
03258 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Danapur 03:20 03:30 10 min
05225 Barauni - Indore Exam Special Barauni Jn Indore Jn Bg 16:10 16:20 10 min
03209 Patna Prakashostav Memu Special Hajipur Jn Patna Jn 17:10 17:20 10 min
03257 Danapur - Secundarabad Exam Special Danapur Secunderabad Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
05229 Muzaffarpur - Kolkata Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Muzaffarpur Jn Kolkata 00:10 00:20 10 min
05230 Kolkata - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Kolkata Muzaffarpur Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
05215 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
05214 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
03687 Gaya - Bhopal Exam Special (UnReserved) Gaya Jn Bhopal Jn 15:15 15:25 10 min
05538 Saharsa - Kolkata Special (via Munger) Saharsa Jn Kolkata 09:15 09:25 10 min
05537 Kolkata - Saharsa Special (via Munger) Kolkata Saharsa Jn 01:30 01:40 10 min
03688 Bhopal - Gaya Exam Special (UnReserved) Bhopal Jn Gaya Jn 15:45 15:55 10 min
03272 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
03271 Ara - Sasaram Inaugural Special Ara Jn Sasaram 02:50 03:00 10 min
05281 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
05523 Darbhanga - Indore Exam Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Indore Jn Bg 09:50 10:00 10 min
05282 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05550 Patna - Jaynagar Intercity Inaugural special Patna Jn Jaynagar 21:30 21:40 10 min
05549 Jayanagar - Patna Inaugural Special Jaynagar Patna Jn 09:50 10:00 10 min
03255 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special (UnReserved) Danapur Secunderabad Jn 02:50 03:00 10 min
05287 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special (UnReserved) Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
54267 Mgs Bsb Passenger Mughal Sarai Jn Varanasi Jn starts 08:55 0
05524 Indore - Darbhanga Exam Special (UnReserved) Indore Jn Bg Darbhanga Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
03256 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
03265 Danapur Secundrabad Exam Special Danapur Secunderabad Jn 02:50 03:00 10 min
03266 Secundrabad Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
05270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05551 Hwh Jyg Special Howrah Jn Jaynagar 09:50 10:00 10 min
05269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
05288 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
03203 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special Danapur Secunderabad Jn 02:50 03:00 10 min
05508 Indore - Darbhanga Exam Special (UnReserved) Indore Jn Bg Darbhanga Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
05509 Darbhanga - Indore Exam Special Darbhanga Jn Indore Jn Bg 10:50 11:00 10 min
03204 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
03291 Jsme Pnbe Special Jasidih Jn Patna Jn 12:45 12:55 10 min
03292 Pnbe Jsme Special Patna Jn Jasidih Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
05510 Indore - Darbhanga Exam Special Indore Jn Bg Darbhanga Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
05249 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
03232 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
03229 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special Danapur Secunderabad Jn 02:50 03:00 10 min
05250 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05244 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05241 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
03231 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special (UnReserved) Danapur Secunderabad Jn 02:50 03:00 10 min
05242 Secunderabad - Barauni Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
05243 Barauni - Secunderabad Exam Special (UnReserved) Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:42 00:52 10 min
05507 Darbhanga - Indore Exam Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Indore Jn Bg 10:50 11:00 10 min
05505 Darbhanga - Bhopal Exam Special Darbhanga Jn Bhopal Jn 16:30 16:40 10 min
05506 Bhopal - Darbhanga Exam Special Bhopal Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:10 17:20 10 min
03230 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special Secunderabad Jn Danapur 05:20 05:30 10 min
03253 Danapur - Lucknow Exam Special (UnReserved) Danapur Lucknow Nr 04:20 04:30 10 min
03254 PUNE PATNA SPL Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 04:50 05:00 10 min
03653 Gaya - Indore Exam Special (UnReserved) Gaya Jn Indore Jn Bg 03:30 03:40 10 min
09669 INAUGL HUMSAFAR Udaipur City Patliputra 23:10 23:20 10 min
09670 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS Patliputra Udaipur City 10:30 10:40 10 min
03654 Indore - Gaya Exam Special (UnReserved) Indore Jn Bg Gaya Jn 05:10 05:20 10 min
03427 MLDT HW SPL Malda Town Haridwar Jn 22:59 23:09 10 min
03428 HW MLDT SPL Haridwar Jn Malda Town 08:15 08:25 10 min
00525 Sasaram - Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Passenger Special (UnReserved) Sasaram Dd Upadhyaya Jn 20:30 ends 0
00526 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn - Sasaram Passenger Special (UnReserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Sasaram starts 08:00 0
04068 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 23:30 23:40 10 min
04064 NDLS DBG SPL New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 23:30 23:40 10 min
04002 ANVT BGP SPL Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 02:22 02:32 10 min
04911 Shc Umb Special Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 19:45 19:55 10 min
04912 SIR DBG SPL Sirhind Jn Saharsa Jn 10:05 10:15 10 min
02791 SC PNBE SPL Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 22:50 23:00 10 min
04067 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar T. Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 09:00 09:10 10 min
04061 DBG NDLS SPECIAL Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 09:00 09:10 10 min
04063 DBG NDLS SPL Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 09:00 09:10 10 min
04913 SHC UMB SPL Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 23:35 23:55 20 min
04914 UMB SHC SPL Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 17:25 17:45 20 min
04079 PNBE NDLS SPL Patna Jn New Delhi 22:35 22:45 10 min
04083 Saharsa - Delhi Special (UnReserved) Saharsa Jn Old Delhi 11:15 11:25 10 min
04093 Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:45 21:50 5 min
04094 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 00:40 00:50 10 min
04919 DBG FZR SPL Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 02:00 02:10 10 min
02792 PNBE SC SPL Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 18:20 18:30 10 min
07639 NED AII SPL Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn 22:50 23:00 10 min
07640 Patna - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 18:20 18:30 10 min
04001 BGP ANVT SPL Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 01:50 02:00 10 min
04062 NDLS DBG SPL New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 23:30 23:40 10 min
04077 Patna - New Delhi Special (UnReserved) Patna Jn New Delhi 22:35 22:45 10 min
04076 NDLS PNBE SPL New Delhi Patna Jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
04078 New Delhi - Patna Special (UnReserved) New Delhi Patna Jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
09307 INDB PNBE SPL Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 22:30 22:40 10 min
09308 PNBE INDB SPL Guwahati Indore Jn Bg 10:25 10:35 10 min
04075 PNBE NDLS SPL Patna Jn New Delhi 22:35 22:45 10 min
04043 GAYA ANVT SPL Gaya Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:00 03:10 10 min
04080 NDLS PNBE SPL New Delhi Patna Jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
04090 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 00:30 00:40 10 min
04097 GAYA DLI SPL Gaya Jn Old Delhi 21:30 21:40 10 min
04098 DLI GAYA SPL New Delhi Mumbai Central 07:40 07:50 10 min
04920 FZR DBG SPL Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
04084 Delhi - Saharsa Special (UnReserved) Old Delhi Saharsa Jn 10:05 10:15 10 min
04066 Delhi - Darbhanga Special (UnReserved) Old Delhi Darbhanga Jn 23:30 23:40 10 min
04089 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 20:10 20:20 10 min
04044 ANVT GAYA SPL Anand Vihar Trm Gaya Jn 16:05 16:15 10 min
04065 Darbhanga - Delhi Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Old Delhi 09:00 09:10 10 min
03166 ANVT SDAH SPL Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 11:25 11:35 10 min
02263 SDAH AII AC SPL Sealdah Ajmer Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
03165 SDAH ANVT SPL Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 02:00 02:10 10 min
02149 PUNE PATNA SPL Pune Jn Patna Jn 15:20 15:30 10 min
02264 AII SDAH AC SPL Ajmer Jn Sealdah 20:30 20:40 10 min
54270 Bsb Mgs Passenger Varanasi Jn Mughal Sarai Jn 19:12 ends 0
09061 BDTS RMR EXP Bandra Terminus Ramnagar 06:00 06:10 10 min
03642 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Tarighat Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Tarighat starts 05:30 0
00204 Allahabad - Chopan Kumbh Passenger Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 23:00 ends 0
00201 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10:00 ends 0
00216 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. starts 03:45 0
08519 Vskp Ald Spl Visakhapatnam Prayagraj Jn. 03:30 03:40 10 min
05717 Kir Acoi Special Katihar Jn Jalandhar City 05:32 05:42 10 min
05718 Acoi Kir Spl Jalandhar City Katihar Jn 18:00 18:10 10 min
00211 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. starts 10:30 0
04831 Ju Hw Spl Jodhpur Jn Haridwar Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
08520 Ald Vskp Spl Prayagraj Jn. Visakhapatnam 17:40 17:50 10 min
04831 Ju Hw Spl Jodhpur Jn Haridwar Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
04831 Ju Hw Spl Jodhpur Jn Haridwar Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
00215 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. starts 23:35 0
02353 Pnbe Band Spl Patna Jn Banaswadi 14:45 14:55 10 min
00203 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 16:00 ends 0
00208 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 03:00 ends 0
00206 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 03:00 ends 0
00202 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 16:00 ends 0
00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn 23:00 ends 0
03037 Hwh Doz Spl Howrah Jn Daurai 04:00 04:10 10 min
03038 Doz Hwh Spl Daurai Howrah Jn 20:40 20:50 10 min
02053 Csmt Pnbe Sf Spl C Shivaji Mah T Patna Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
07151 Sc Bju Spl Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn 05:38 05:48 10 min
07152 Bju Sc Spl Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 17:55 18:05 10 min
04021 PNBE ANVT AC SPL Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 23:45 23:55 10 min
04022 Anvt Pnbe Ac Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 13:50 14:00 10 min
12488 Seemanchal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Jogbani 19:43 19:58 15 min
09421 Adi Pnbe Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
09422 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 14:59 15:09 10 min
01429 Pune Hwh Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:17 03:32 15 min
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati Barmer 08:59 09:19 20 min
12307 Hwh Ju Express Howrah Jn Jodhpur Jn 09:45 10:00 15 min
02365 PNBE ANVT SPL Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 00:02 00:12 10 min
02366 Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
01430 Dbg Pune Special Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 06:10 06:25 15 min
02054 Pnbe Csmt Sf Spl Patna Jn C Shivaji Mah T 03:09 03:19 10 min
03238 Kota Patna Spl Kota Jn Patna Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
03430 Anvt Mldt Spl Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 11:30 11:40 10 min
03429 Mldt Anvt Spl Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 22:56 23:06 10 min
03483 Mldt Dli Spl Malda Town Old Delhi 10:02 10:17 15 min
03237 Pnbe Kota Spl Patna Jn Kota Jn 21:40 21:50 10 min
04206 Lko Koaa Spl Lucknow Nr Kolkata 06:58 07:13 15 min
04206 Lko Koaa Spl Lucknow Nr Kolkata 06:58 07:13 15 min
04205 Koaa Lko Special Kolkata Lucknow Nr 14:45 14:55 10 min
04205 Koaa Lko Special Kolkata Lucknow Nr 14:45 14:55 10 min
03484 Dli Mldt Spl Old Delhi Malda Town 16:08 16:23 15 min
05217 Mfp Bbs Special Muzaffarpur Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 21:20 21:30 10 min
09412 Pnbe Adi Ac Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 15:02 15:12 10 min
04436 Anvt Lko Sf Spl Anand Vihar Trm Santragachi Jn 04:13 04:23 10 min
01457 Pune Bgp Spl Pune Jn Bhagalpur 16:10 16:20 10 min
02062 Bju Ltt Spl Barauni Jn Lokmanyatilak T 03:20 03:30 10 min
03537 Asn Jp Special Asansol Jn Jaipur 03:05 03:15 10 min
09028 Bju Udn Spl Barauni Jn Udhna Jn 12:10 12:20 10 min
09030 Gaya Udn Spl Gaya Jn Udhna Jn 20:00 20:10 10 min
09029 Udn Gaya Spl Udhna Jn Gaya Jn 10:10 10:20 10 min
09027 Udn Bju Spl Udhna Jn Barauni Jn 19:30 19:40 10 min
01133 Ltt Bju Spl Lokmanyatilak T Barauni Jn 10:15 10:25 10 min
09411 Adi Patna Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
03602 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Buxar Passenger Special (UnReserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Buxar starts 08:50 0
03601 Buxar - Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special (UnReserved) Buxar Dd Upadhyaya Jn 17:45 ends 0
01665 Hbj Agartala Spl Habibganj Agartala 08:13 08:23 10 min
01651 Hbj Guwahati Spl Habibganj Guwahati 08:13 08:23 10 min
01666 Agtl Hbj Spl Agartala Habibganj 01:48 01:58 10 min
54268 Bsb Mgs Passenger Varanasi Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 08:40 ends 0
54261 Mgs Jop Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Jaunpur Jn starts 19:25 0
54272 Mgs Ara Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Ara Jn starts 18:30 0
54271 Ara Mga Passenger Ara Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 19:15 ends 0
12546 Karmbhoomi Express Weekly Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 12:13 12:23 10 min
12545 Karmbhoomi Express Weekly Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 05:19 05:29 10 min
53526 Varanasi - Barkakana Passenge Varanasi Jn Barka Kana 07:50 08:00 10 min
53525 Brka Bsb Passenger Barka Kana Varanasi Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
53641 Dln Mgs Passenger Dildarnagar Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 22:25 ends 0
53642 Mgs Dln Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Jn starts 06:35 0
63229 BXR MGS MEMU Buxar Manduadih 08:50 08:55 5 min
63230 MGS BXR MEMU Manduadih Buxar 19:12 19:17 5 min
63225 Pnbe Mgs Memu Patna Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 20:30 ends 0
63235 Bxr Mgs Memu Buxar Dd Upadhyaya Jn 07:35 ends 0
63231 Pnbe Mgs memu Patna Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 04:40 ends 0
63228 Mgs Pnbe Memu Dd Upadhyaya Jn Patna Jn starts 14:35 0
63226 Mgs Pnbe Passenger Varanasi Jn Patna Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
63238 MGS BXR PASS Subedarganj Dd Upadhyaya Jn 23:00 ends 0
63227 Pnbe Mgs Memu Patna Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 14:05 ends 0
63237 BXR MGS PASS Dd Upadhyaya Jn Subedarganj starts 04:30 0
63240 Mgs Bxr Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Buxar starts 20:50 0
63234 Mgs Pnbe Memu Dd Upadhyaya Jn Patna Jn starts 08:05 0
63233 Pnbe Mgs memu Patna Jn Varanasi Jn 12:00 12:10 10 min
64596 Ald Mgs Passenger Subedarganj Dd Upadhyaya Jn 12:50 ends 0
64595 Mgs Ald Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Subedarganj starts 15:50 0
63264 Mgs Pnbe Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Patna Jn starts 05:10 0
63295 Gaya Msg Passenger Gaya Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 23:35 ends 0
63294 Mgs Dos Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Dehri On Sone starts 15:30 0
63296 Mgs gaya Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Gaya Jn starts 04:00 0
63293 Dos Mgs Passenger Dehri On Sone Dd Upadhyaya Jn 13:15 ends 0
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express Lokmanyatilak T Jaynagar 12:13 12:28 15 min
15547 Jyg Ltt Jansadharan Express Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak T 05:14 05:29 15 min
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express Jaynagar Udhna Jn 13:37 13:47 10 min
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express Udhna Jn Jaynagar 10:58 11:08 10 min
13258 Jan Sadharan Express Anand Vihar Trm Danapur 03:52 04:02 10 min
13257 Jan Sadharan Express Danapur Anand Vihar Trm 18:57 19:07 10 min
63554 Bsb Asn Passenger Varanasi Jn Asansol Jn 05:20 05:30 10 min
63553 Asn Bsb Passenger Asansol Jn Varanasi Jn 20:15 20:25 10 min
54110 Fd Mgs Passenger Faizabad Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10:35 ends 0
54109 Mgs Fd Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Faizabad Jn starts 16:15 0
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kolkata Jhansi Jn 22:56 23:06 10 min
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Jhansi Jn Kolkata 06:58 07:13 15 min
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf Haldia Anand Vihar Trm 22:55 23:05 10 min
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp Anand Vihar Trm Haldia 06:28 06:38 10 min
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 01:23 01:33 10 min
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 00:54 01:04 10 min
12394 Sampoorn K Exp New Delhi Rajendranagar T 03:28 03:38 10 min
12393 S Kranti Sup Ex Rajendranagar T New Delhi 22:22 22:32 10 min
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Gaya Jn New Delhi 17:30 17:40 10 min
12396 Ziyarat Express Ajmer Jn Rajendranagar T 19:23 19:38 15 min
12395 Ziyarat Express Rajendranagar T Ajmer Jn 22:56 23:06 10 min
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Rajgir New Delhi 14:14 14:24 10 min
12390 Ms Gaya Express Chennai Egmore Gaya Jn 18:33 18:43 10 min
12392 Shramjevi N Exp New Delhi Rajgir 03:33 03:43 10 min
12398 Mahabodhi Exp New Delhi Gaya Jn 23:25 23:40 15 min
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Haridwar Jn Howrah Jn 14:08 14:23 15 min
12379 Jalianwala B Exp Sealdah Amritsar Jn 22:55 23:05 10 min
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Jaisalmer Howrah Jn 06:13 06:33 20 min
12350 Ndls Bgp Express New Delhi Bhagalpur 11:43 11:58 15 min
12381 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 17:50 18:00 10 min
12380 Jalianwala B Ex Amritsar Jn Sealdah 06:28 06:43 15 min
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn Jaisalmer 17:45 18:05 20 min
12382 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 06:13 06:23 10 min
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 05:38 05:48 10 min
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 19:55 20:05 10 min
12357 Durgiana Exp Kolkata Amritsar Jn 21:10 21:20 10 min
12361 Asn Cstm Express Asansol Jn C Shivaji Mah T 05:09 05:29 20 min
12389 Gaya Ms Express Gaya Jn Chennai Egmore 08:40 08:50 10 min
12356 Archana Express Jammu Tawi Rajendranagar T 17:40 17:50 10 min
12355 Archna Express Rajendranagar T Jammu Tawi 10:28 10:43 15 min
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Exp Amritsar Jn Kolkata 02:08 02:18 10 min
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 08:13 08:33 20 min
12330 W B Smprk Krnti Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 06:28 06:43 15 min
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 17:45 18:05 20 min
12362 Csmt Asansol Exp C Shivaji Mah T Asansol Jn 12:13 12:33 20 min
12368 Vikramshila Exp Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 03:00 03:10 10 min
12334 Vibhuti Express Prayagrajrambag Howrah Jn 18:50 19:00 10 min
12367 Vikramshila Exp Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 20:31 20:46 15 min
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn Haridwar Jn 00:34 00:44 10 min
12333 Vibhuti Express Howrah Jn Prayagrajrambag 08:20 08:35 15 min
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 13:44 13:59 15 min
12332 Himgiri Express Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 22:03 22:13 10 min
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Bhagalpur New Delhi 01:43 01:58 15 min
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T Bhagalpur 08:53 09:08 15 min
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Bhagalpur Lokmanyatilak T 17:37 17:52 15 min
20839 Rnc Ndls Raj Exp Ranchi New Delhi 01:40 01:50 10 min
20840 Ndls Rnc Raj Exp New Delhi Ranchi 01:15 01:25 10 min
20817 Bbs Rajdhani Exp Bhubaneswar New Delhi 01:15 01:25 10 min
20818 Bubneswr Rjdhni New Delhi Bhubaneswar 01:55 02:05 10 min
20801 Magadh Express Islampur New Delhi 21:54 22:04 10 min
20802 Magadh Express New Delhi Islampur 07:38 07:53 15 min
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 22:34 22:44 10 min
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 08:08 08:23 15 min
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 16:54 17:04 10 min
12505 North East Exp Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 07:02 07:17 15 min
12506 North East Exp Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 18:08 18:23 15 min
12502 Porvotr S Krnti New Delhi Guwahati 11:43 11:58 15 min
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati New Delhi 01:43 01:58 15 min
12496 Pratap Express Kolkata Bikaner Jn 08:55 09:10 15 min
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Bikaner Jn Kolkata 02:43 02:53 10 min
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Exp Ranchi New Delhi 01:40 01:50 10 min
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni New Delhi Ranchi 01:15 01:25 10 min
12487 Seemanchal Exp Jogbani Anand Vihar Trm 09:14 09:29 15 min
18611 Rnc Bsb Express Ranchi Manduadih 07:55 08:05 10 min
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex Ranchi Ajmer Jn 07:55 08:05 10 min
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Ajmer Jn Ranchi 16:28 16:38 10 min
18612 Muv Rnc Express Manduadih Ranchi 16:30 16:40 10 min
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 20:38 20:53 15 min
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 06:45 10 min
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 02:20 02:30 10 min
12578 Bagmati Express Mysuru Jn Darbhanga Jn 06:08 06:23 15 min
12577 Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn Mysuru Jn 23:39 23:49 10 min
12791 Sc Dnr Express Secunderabad Jn Danapur 15:38 15:48 10 min
12792 Secunderabad Ex Danapur Secunderabad Jn 15:47 16:02 15 min
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Patna Jn Vasco Da Gama 17:37 17:52 15 min
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Vasco Da Gama Patna Jn 08:10 08:25 15 min
12815 Nandan Kanan Exp Puri Anand Vihar Trm 05:05 05:15 10 min
12817 Jharkhand Sj Exp Hatia Anand Vihar Trm 01:55 02:05 10 min
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Anand Vihar Trm Puri 17:58 18:13 15 min
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti Anand Vihar Trm Ranchi 18:58 19:13 15 min
12825 Jhrkhnd S Kranti Ranchi Anand Vihar Trm 08:45 09:00 15 min
12818 Jharkhand Expre Anand Vihar Trm Hatia 06:43 06:58 15 min
12819 Orissa S Kranti Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Trm 08:45 09:00 15 min
12820 Orissa S Krnti Anand Vihar Trm Bhubaneswar 19:00 19:10 10 min
12802 Purshottam Exp New Delhi Puri 10:18 10:33 15 min
12801 Purushottam Exp Puri New Delhi 17:05 17:20 15 min
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath New Delhi Ranchi 01:15 01:25 10 min
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Ranchi New Delhi 01:40 01:50 10 min
12875 Neelachal Exp Puri Anand Vihar Trm 06:17 06:37 20 min
12876 Neelachal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Puri 20:58 21:18 20 min
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Purna Jn Patna Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
17609 Pnbe Pau Exp Patna Jn Purna Jn 02:54 03:04 10 min
15021 Shm Gkp Express Shalimar Gorakhpur Jn 10:10 10:30 20 min
15022 Gkp Shm Express Gorakhpur Jn Shalimar 19:23 19:43 20 min
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 05:38 05:48 10 min
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 19:59 20:09 10 min
12937 Garbha Express Gandhidham Bg Howrah Jn 02:45 02:55 10 min
12938 Garbha Express Howrah Jn Gandhidham Bg 08:55 09:10 15 min
12948 Azimabad Express Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 03:04 03:19 15 min
12947 Azimabad Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 00:47 00:57 10 min
12942 Parasnath Exp Asansol Jn Bhavnagar Trmus 03:00 03:10 10 min
22355 Ppta Cdg Exp Patliputra Chandigarh 00:17 00:27 10 min
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Asansol Jn 02:45 02:47 2 min
22353 Humsafar Exp Patna Jn Banaswadi 23:39 23:49 10 min
22356 Cdg Ppta S Fast Chandigarh Patliputra 15:13 15:23 10 min
22354 Humsafar Exp Banaswadi Patna Jn 08:53 09:08 15 min
22352 Patliputraexp Yesvantpur Jn Patliputra 06:08 06:18 10 min
22351 Ppta Ypr Exp Patliputra Yesvantpur Jn 23:39 23:49 10 min
22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf Ghazipur City Kolkata 02:43 02:53 10 min
22318 Humsafar Sf Jammu Tawi Sealdah 06:43 06:53 10 min
22317 Humsafar Exp Sealdah Jammu Tawi 23:55 00:05 10 min
22323 Shabd Bhedi Exp Kolkata Ghazipur City 08:55 09:10 15 min
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Sealdah Ajmer Jn 09:25 09:40 15 min
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Ajmer Jn Sealdah 04:53 05:03 10 min
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 16:48 17:03 15 min
15125 Patna Janshtbdi Manduadih Patna Jn 07:20 07:30 10 min
15126 Janshatabdi Exp Patna Jn Manduadih 20:55 21:05 10 min
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Gaya Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:55 23:05 10 min
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 22:34 22:44 10 min
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 02:20 02:30 10 min
22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex Radhikapur Anand Vihar Trm 09:14 09:29 15 min
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Gaya Jn 06:28 06:38 10 min
14056 Brahmputra Mail Old Delhi Dibrugarh 11:28 11:48 20 min
14055 Brahmputra Mail Dibrugarh Old Delhi 16:34 16:54 20 min
14019 Anvt Sundari Exp Agartala Anand Vihar Trm 01:43 01:58 15 min
14020 Agtl Sundri Exp Anand Vihar Trm Agartala 11:43 11:58 15 min
14003 Mldt Ndls Expres Malda Town New Delhi 22:59 23:09 10 min
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp New Delhi Malda Town 09:13 09:28 15 min
19063 Danapur Express Udhna Jn Danapur 09:12 09:22 10 min
19064 Dnr Udhna Exp Danapur Udhna Jn 19:59 20:09 10 min
07091 Sc Rxl Spl Secunderabad Jn Raxaul Jn 05:40 05:50 10 min
07092 Rxl Sc Spl Raxaul Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:20 00:30 10 min
15483 Mahananda Exp Alipur Duar Jn Old Delhi 05:32 05:42 10 min
15484 Mahananda Exp Old Delhi Alipur Duar Jn 20:58 21:13 15 min
14224 Budhpurnima Exp Varanasi Jn Rajgir 21:18 21:28 10 min
14223 Budh Purnima Exp Rajgir Varanasi Jn 07:35 07:45 10 min
14259 Ekatmata Express Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr starts 22:50 0
14261 Ekatmata Express Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr starts 22:50 0
14262 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 07:15 ends 0
14260 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 06:45 ends 0
82356 Suvidha Express C Shivaji Mah T Patna Jn 12:13 12:23 10 min
82355 Suvidha Train Patna Jn C Shivaji Mah T 16:02 16:12 10 min
22858 Anvt Src Sf Exp Anand Vihar Trm Santragachi Jn 02:43 02:53 10 min
22857 Src Anvt Sf Exp Santragachi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:55 23:05 10 min
22811 Bbs Rajdhani Exp Bhubaneswar New Delhi 01:05 01:15 10 min
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni New Delhi Bhubaneswar 01:55 02:05 10 min
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Exp Bhubaneswar New Delhi 01:15 01:25 10 min
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni New Delhi Bhubaneswar 01:55 02:05 10 min
15667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 06:58 07:13 15 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Express Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 09:04 09:19 15 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 17:53 18:13 20 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 08:04 08:24 20 min
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 09:10 09:30 20 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 17:08 17:28 20 min
15645 Guwahati Expres Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 08:53 09:08 15 min
15647 Guwahati Expres Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 08:53 09:08 15 min
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 17:37 17:52 15 min
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 17:37 17:52 15 min
13007 U Abhatoofan Exp Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar 02:25 02:40 15 min
15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 23:37 23:52 15 min
15631 Bme Ghy Express Barmer Guwahati 00:47 01:07 20 min
15601 Porvotr S Krnti Silchar New Delhi 01:43 01:58 15 min
15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp New Delhi Silchar 11:43 11:58 15 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 09:02 09:17 15 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 17:54 18:14 20 min
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 06:58 07:13 15 min
22806 Anvt Bbs Sup Anand Vihar Trm Bhubaneswar 18:58 19:13 15 min
22805 Bbs Anvt Sup Exp Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Trm 08:45 09:00 15 min
19322 Rjpb Indb Expres Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 14:59 15:09 10 min
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 12:28 12:38 10 min
22971 Bdts Pnbe S Fast Bandra Terminus Patna Jn 22:07 22:17 10 min
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 07:19 07:34 15 min
22972 Pnbe Bdts Sf Exp Patna Jn Bandra Terminus 02:57 03:07 10 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 20:18 20:33 15 min
19313 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 12:28 12:38 10 min
19314 Indore Express Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 14:59 15:09 10 min
22948 Bgp Surat Sf Exp Bhagalpur Surat 17:49 18:04 15 min
22947 St Bhagalpur Ex Surat Bhagalpur 09:28 09:43 15 min
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Sealdah Varanasi Jn 20:37 20:47 10 min
13120 Anvt Sdah Exp Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 09:33 09:48 15 min
13134 Bsb Sdah Express Varanasi Jn Sealdah 09:33 09:48 15 min
22914 Bdts Humsafar Saharsa Jn Bandra Terminus 02:54 03:04 10 min
22913 Shc Humsafar Bandra Terminus Saharsa Jn 18:38 18:48 10 min
22911 Shipra Express Indore Jn Bg Howrah Jn 20:00 20:15 15 min
22912 Shipra Exp Howrah Jn Indore Jn Bg 04:50 05:00 10 min
13119 Sdah Anvt Exp Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 20:37 20:47 10 min
13167 Koaa Agc Express Kolkata Agra Cantt 22:35 22:55 20 min
13168 Agc Koaa Exp Agra Cantt Kolkata 20:58 21:18 20 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kolkata Jammu Tawi 01:20 01:40 20 min
18103 Jalianwala B Exp Tatanagar Jn Amritsar Jn 06:55 07:14 19 min
19422 Pnbe Adi Exp Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 13:47 14:02 15 min
13152 Kolkata Exp Jammu Tawi Kolkata 02:35 02:58 23 min
19421 Adi Pnbe Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 03:03 03:23 20 min
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn 11:15 11:35 20 min
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 16:56 17:06 10 min
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 15:32 15:42 10 min
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 15:32 15:42 10 min
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 16:56 17:06 10 min
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Rajendranagar T Lokmanyatilak T 04:09 04:19 10 min
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar T 03:53 04:08 15 min
13414 Farkka Express Old Delhi Malda Town 16:08 16:23 15 min
13413 Farakka Express Malda Town Old Delhi 10:02 10:17 15 min
20501 Agtl Anvt Raj Agartala Anand Vihar Trm 02:20 02:30 10 min
20502 Anvt Agtl Raj Anand Vihar Trm Agartala 04:33 04:43 10 min
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 21:45 22:05 20 min
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 04:10 04:30 20 min
19669 Ppta Humsafar Udaipur City Patliputra 17:30 17:40 10 min
19670 Humsafar Express Patliputra Udaipur City 03:40 03:50 10 min
18312 Bsb Sbp Express Manduadih Sambalpur 16:28 16:38 10 min
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Sambalpur Manduadih 07:55 08:05 10 min
12150 Dnr Pune Exp Danapur Pune Jn 02:40 02:50 10 min
13483 Farakka Express Malda Town Old Delhi 10:02 10:17 15 min
13484 Farakka Express Old Delhi Malda Town 16:08 16:23 15 min
12141 Ltt Ppta Express Lokmanyatilak T Patliputra 00:37 00:47 10 min
12149 Pune Danapur Exp Pune Jn Danapur 00:27 00:37 10 min
12142 Ppta Ltt Exp Patliputra Lokmanyatilak T 14:32 14:47 15 min
13429 Mldt Anvt Exp Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 22:59 23:09 10 min
13430 Anvt Mldt Exp Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 11:06 11:16 10 min
13424 Aii Bgp Exp Ajmer Jn Bhagalpur 08:08 08:23 15 min
13423 Bgp Aii Express Bhagalpur Ajmer Jn 22:56 23:06 10 min
12177 Chambal Exp Howrah Jn Mathura Jn 04:50 05:00 10 min
12175 Chambal Exp Howrah Jn Gwalior 04:50 05:00 10 min
12178 Chambal Express Mathura Jn Howrah Jn 19:58 20:13 15 min
12176 Chambal Express Gwalior Howrah Jn 19:58 20:13 15 min
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani New Delhi Sealdah 01:35 01:45 10 min
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Kolkata Nangal Dam 19:29 19:44 15 min
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani New Delhi Rajendranagar T 02:03 02:13 10 min
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mail Howrah Jn Kalka 06:10 06:25 15 min
12319 Koaa Agc Express Kolkata Agra Cantt 22:50 23:10 20 min
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniexp Sealdah New Delhi 01:05 01:15 10 min
12329 W B Smprk Krnti Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 22:55 23:05 10 min
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Amritsar Jn Kolkata 02:23 02:35 12 min
12317 Akal Takht Exp Kolkata Amritsar Jn 19:29 19:44 15 min
12328 Upasana Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 14:08 14:23 15 min
12323 Hwh Anvt Express Howrah Jn Anand Vihar Trm 05:05 05:15 10 min
12320 Agc Koaa Exp Agra Cantt Kolkata 06:28 06:48 20 min
12324 Anvt Hwh Exp Anand Vihar Trm Howrah Jn 19:23 19:38 15 min
12315 Annanya Expres Kolkata Udaipur City 01:47 02:02 15 min
12316 Ananya Express Udaipur City Kolkata 02:43 02:53 10 min
12312 Kalka Mail Kalka Howrah Jn 20:08 20:23 15 min
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Nangal Dam Kolkata 02:23 02:35 12 min
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Bikaner Jn Guwahati 00:47 01:07 20 min
12304 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 04:18 04:28 10 min
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 00:34 00:44 10 min
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni Howrah Jn New Delhi 00:45 00:55 10 min
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani Rajendranagar T New Delhi 22:12 22:22 10 min
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni New Delhi Howrah Jn 01:43 01:53 10 min
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn C Shivaji Mah T 08:10 08:30 20 min
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni New Delhi Howrah Jn 01:44 01:54 10 min
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Howrah Jn New Delhi 00:42 00:52 10 min
12322 Kolkata Mail C Shivaji Mah T Howrah Jn 23:13 23:33 20 min
12303 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 19:34 19:44 10 min
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn 16:48 17:03 15 min
12273 Ndls Duronto Howrah Jn New Delhi 20:13 20:23 10 min
12282 Bbs Duronto Exp New Delhi Bhubaneswar 21:50 22:00 10 min
12274 Hwh Duronto Exp New Delhi Howrah Jn 22:10 22:20 10 min
12281 Bbs Duronto Exp Bhubaneswar New Delhi 20:45 20:55 10 min
12250 Anvt Hwh Yuva Anand Vihar Trm Howrah Jn 04:33 04:43 10 min
12260 Sdah Duronto Exp New Delhi Sealdah 04:33 04:43 10 min
12259 Ndls Duronto Sealdah New Delhi 02:20 02:30 10 min
12236 Anvt Mdp Humsfr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 02:20 02:30 10 min
12249 Hwh Anvt Yuva Howrah Jn Anand Vihar Trm 02:21 02:31 10 min
12235 Humsafar Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 02:20 02:30 10 min
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Danapur Ksr Bengaluru 23:14 23:24 10 min
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Ksr Bengaluru Danapur 05:08 05:18 10 min

Rating and reviews of Dd Upadhyaya Jn

reviewed on May 29 2020
Garhaw road [email protected]
reviewed on May 28 2020
no cleaned idjrkkkdjdiiihui
reviewed on May 28 2020
gxktikgl lclh lclclhchclhflxyl
reviewed on May 28 2020
no ndjnfhdhdkifjhzhnddayuw
reviewed on May 27 2020
सिकंदराबाद से पंडित दीनदयाल उपाध्याय पंडित जी दीनदयाल उपाध्याय जाने का है सिकंदराबाद से
reviewed on May 27 2020
सिकंदराबाद से पंडित दीनदयाल उपाध्याय
reviewed on May 27 2020
New Delhi /hijli. 8368482698971
reviewed on May 25 2020
good station 👍👍👍👌👍👍👌👍👍👌👍👍👌👍 😁😁😁😎😁😎👌😁👍😁😎😁😁👌👌👌
reviewed on May 24 2020
so clean,well maintained,great timing
reviewed on May 24 2020
thik hy jslslklkkzniosoakkaksjjzjznnznzkllsmms
Find all the trains to Dd Upadhyaya Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Dd Upadhyaya Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Dd Upadhyaya Jn are 05213 BARAUNI - SECUNDERABAD EXAM SPECIAL, 05590 SECUNDERABAD - DARBHANGA EXAM SPECIAL (UNRESERVED), 05290 SECUNDERABAD - MUZAFFARPUR EXAM SPECIAL (UNRESERVED) and 03210 HAJIPUR PRAKASHOSTAV MEMU SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Dd Upadhyaya Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Dd Upadhyaya Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Dd Upadhyaya Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored