Mansi Jn railway station

»
»
»
Mansi Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.5
5.0
Overall rating: 3.5/5.0 - from total 37 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 1.9/5.0
Food: 2.0/5.0
Safety: 2.0/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
04202 Lko Kir Ac Special Lucknow Nr Katihar Jn 14:15 14:17 2 min
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 10:18 10:20 2 min
14083 Sikkim Mahananda Express Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 21:08 21:09 1 min
15281 Kosi Express Purnia Court Patna Jn 06:07 06:08 1 min
15282 Kosi Express Patna Jn Purnia Court 21:19 21:20 1 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 12:24 12:25 1 min
25610 Jivachh Link Express Darbhanga Jn New Tinsukia Jn 10:12 10:14 2 min
04423 Saharsa - Anand Vihar T Bi Weekly Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:45 21:47 2 min
04424 Anvt - Shc Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 16:45 16:47 2 min
03007 Howrah -Saharsa Special Howrah Jn Saharsa Jn 01:30 01:35 5 min
03164 Saharsa - Howrah Puja special (via- Malda) Saharsa Jn Howrah Jn 15:10 15:30 20 min
03163 Howrah - Saharsa Special Fare Special (via Malda) Howrah Jn Saharsa Jn 10:30 10:50 20 min
05518 Juc Shc Special Jalandhar City Saharsa Jn 08:03 08:05 2 min
04028 Delhi - Saharsa Special Fare Special Delhi Saharsa Jn 18:42 18:44 2 min
05533 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt JanSadharan Special Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 19:58 20:00 2 min
05534 Ambala Cantt - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Special Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 08:00 08:02 2 min
04027 Saharsa - Delhi Special Saharsa Jn Delhi 07:15 07:17 2 min
05519 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 20:00 20:02 2 min
05520 Ambala Cantt - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 07:58 08:00 2 min
05572 Anand Vihar (T) - Saharsa Chhath Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 12:28 12:30 2 min
05571 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 07:18 07:20 2 min
15275 Shc Bju Express Saharsa Jn Barauni Jn 01:01 01:03 2 min
15276 Bju Shc Express Barauni Jn Saharsa Jn 05:31 05:33 2 min
05553 Saharsa - Ambala Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 19:58 20:00 2 min
05554 Ambala Cantt - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Specia (UnReserved) Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 07:58 08:00 2 min
05517 Shc Juc Special Saharsa Jn Jalandhar City 19:58 20:00 2 min
28181 Bju-Kir Express Barauni Jn Katihar Jn 10:42 10:47 5 min
18698 Koshi Express Patna Jn Murliganj 21:18 21:20 2 min
18697 Koshi Express Purnia Court Patna Jn 06:06 06:08 2 min
05501 Bhagalpur - Saharsa InterCity Special Bhagalpur Saharsa Jn 19:00 19:02 2 min
05502 Saharsa - Bhagalpur InterCity Special Saharsa Jn Bhagalpur 08:44 08:46 2 min
05584 Shc Bgp Shravani Special Saharsa Jn Bhagalpur 08:30 08:32 2 min
05583 Bgp Shc Shravani Special Bhagalpur Saharsa Jn 19:28 19:30 2 min
28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP Katihar Jn Tatanagar Jn 17:27 17:28 1 min
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Darbhanga Jn New Tinsukia Jn 10:05 10:07 2 min
23225 RJPB LINK EXP Saharsa Jn Danapur 14:02 14:05 3 min
55222 Bju Kir Passenger Barauni Jn Katihar Jn 05:02 05:04 2 min
15209 Shc Asr Jansewa Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 10:05 10:07 2 min
63031 Kir Bju Passenger Katihar Jn Barauni Jn 20:27 20:32 5 min
55568 Spj Shc Passenger Samastipur Jn Saharsa Jn 21:35 21:40 5 min
55560 Spj Shc Passenger Samastipur Jn Saharsa Jn 10:25 10:33 8 min
55566 Spj Shc Passenger Samastipur Jn Saharsa Jn 07:03 07:08 5 min
55567 Shc Spj Passenger Saharsa Jn Samastipur Jn 11:45 11:50 5 min
55565 Shc Spj Passenger Saharsa Jn Samastipur Jn 19:55 20:00 5 min
55537 Kir Spj Passenger Katihar Jn Samastipur Jn 11:32 11:34 2 min
55534 Samastipur - Saharsa Passenger Samastipur Jn Saharsa Jn 00:30 00:35 5 min
55553 Bnki Spj passenger Banmankhi Junction Samastipur Jn 23:30 23:35 5 min
55533 Bnki Spj Passenger Banmankhi Junction Samastipur Jn 09:03 09:08 5 min
55538 Spj Kir Passenger Samastipur Jn Katihar Jn 16:55 16:57 2 min
55539 Kir Hjp Passenger Katihar Jn Hajipur Jn 06:47 06:52 5 min
55555 Dmh Spj Passenger Dauram Madhpura Samastipur Jn 05:35 05:40 5 min
55540 Hjp Kir Passenger Hajipur Jn Katihar Jn 20:55 21:00 5 min
55559 Shc Spj Passenger Saharsa Jn Samastipur Jn 17:05 17:10 5 min
55554 Spj Bnki Passenger Samastipur Jn Banmankhi Junction 15:45 15:50 5 min
12567 RAJYA RANI EXP Saharsa Jn Patna Jn 07:40 07:42 2 min
12568 RAJYA RANI EXP Patna Jn Saharsa Jn 15:58 16:00 2 min
18625 PRNC HTE EXPRESS Patna Jn Hatia 05:53 05:55 2 min
18626 HTE PRNC EXP Hatia Patna Jn 20:28 20:30 2 min
23226 SHC LINK EXPRESS Danapur Saharsa Jn 12:20 12:23 3 min
05522 Shc Jmp Special Saharsa Jn Jamalpur Jn 06:25 06:30 5 min
05521 Jmp Shc Special Jamalpur Jn Saharsa Jn 22:15 22:20 5 min
15283 JANKI EXPRESS Katihar Jn Jaynagar 04:58 05:00 2 min
15284 JANKI EXPRESS Jaynagar Katihar Jn 09:35 09:37 2 min
15210 Asr Shc Jansewa Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 12:51 12:56 5 min
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Delhi Alipur Duar Jn 05:38 05:40 2 min
15483 MAHANANDA EXP Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 21:19 21:21 2 min
15713 INTERCITY EXP Katihar Jn Patna Jn 08:38 08:40 2 min
15714 INTERCITY EXP Patna Jn Katihar Jn 18:11 18:13 2 min
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 17:56 17:58 2 min
15646 GHY LTT EXP Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 08:00 08:02 2 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 07:16 07:18 2 min
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP Sealdah Saharsa Jn 11:10 11:20 10 min
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Saharsa Jn Sealdah 15:53 15:58 5 min
14603 Jansadharan Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 18:15 18:20 5 min
14604 Jansadharan Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 18:45 18:47 2 min
13247 RJPB CAPITAL EXP Guwahati Rjndr Ngr Bihar 22:01 22:02 1 min
13246 CAPITAL EXP Danapur New Jalpaiguri 03:51 03:55 4 min
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Rjndr Ngr Bihar Guwahati 03:51 03:53 2 min
13206 JANHIT EXPRESS Danapur Saharsa Jn 13:30 13:32 2 min
13205 JANHIT EXPRESS Saharsa Jn Danapur 00:20 00:22 2 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 03:13 03:15 2 min
18181 TATA CPR EXP Tatanagar Jn Chhapra 10:37 10:39 2 min
05532 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 07:57 07:59 2 min
05531 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 23:05 23:07 2 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 16:42 16:44 2 min
19306 GHY INDB EXP Guwahati Indore Jn Bg 18:44 18:46 2 min
19305 INDB GHY EXP Indore Jn Bg Guwahati 20:41 20:43 2 min
55556 Spj Dmh Passenger Samastipur Jn Dauram Madhpura 18:15 18:20 5 min
15529 Shc Anvt Jansadharan Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 15:38 15:40 2 min
15532 Asr Shc Jansadharan Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 02:13 02:15 2 min
15530 Anvt Shc Jansadharan Express Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 01:41 01:43 2 min
15531 Shc Asr Jansadharan Express Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 04:08 04:10 2 min
63302 Barauni - Katihar MEMU Barauni Jn Katihar Jn 05:04 05:06 2 min
13245 Capital Express New Jalpaiguri Danapur 22:01 22:03 2 min
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Anand Vihar Trm Guwahati 01:58 02:00 2 min
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Guwahati Anand Vihar Trm 22:51 22:53 2 min
15280 POORABIYA EXP Adrsh Ngr Delhi Saharsa Jn 17:40 17:42 2 min
15279 POORBIYA EXP Saharsa Jn Adrsh Ngr Delhi 12:53 12:55 2 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 01:03 01:05 2 min
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP Lalgarh Jn New Tinsukia Jn 10:07 10:09 2 min
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 12:37 12:39 2 min

Rating and reviews of Mansi Jn

reviewed on Nov 15 2018
asfhkxkjdnnh moksh kah jd aag h
reviewed on Nov 11 2018
Saf-Safai thoda kam h or to or train v deri se chal rhi h
reviewed on Nov 09 2018
ytsjsusvusv sheets end B's vshshs
reviewed on Oct 27 2018
Manishkumarthakuropparayu
reviewed on Oct 17 2018
capital express careness trian hai jo samay par hi chalti hai aur safai jyada aachhi nahi rahti hai
reviewed on Oct 04 2018
l. am Dilip Kumar. live at Bihar
reviewed on Jul 31 2018
reviewed on Jul 31 2018
reviewed on Jul 30 2018
reviewed on Jul 01 2018
Find all the trains to Mansi Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Mansi Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Mansi Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Mansi Jn are 04202 LKO KIR AC SPECIAL, 15610 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT), 14083 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS and 15281 KOSI EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Mansi Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Mansi Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Mansi Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored