3.0

52956

Jnd Kjv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JND
18:00
Junagadh Jn
3hr 30min
10 Stops
AE
21:30
Amreli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52956 - Jnd Kjv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
JND
AE
-
-

Jnd Kjv Passenger Schedule

The 52956 - Jnd Kjv Passenger runs from JND (Junagadh Jn) to AE (Amreli). Jnd Kjv Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Jnd Kjv Passenger train departs from Junagadh Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Amreli at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 52956 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956 schedule, Jnd Kjv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JNDJunagadh Jnstarts18:00-0511On Time
TORATorniya18:2618:271min16 km111On Time
BILKBilkha18:3718:381min22 km111On Time
JCNJunichavand18:5418:551min33 km-11On Time
VSWVisavadar19:0519:2015min42 km-11On Time
JTVJetalvad19:3219:331min51 km111On Time
BADRBhader19:5019:511min62 km111On Time
DARIDhari Jn20:1020:111min74 km111On Time
CLCChalala20:3920:401min92 km111On Time
AEPAmreli Para21:1021:111min114 km111On Time
AEAmreli21:30ends-117 km111On Time

Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Junagadh Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagadh Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
Source
TORNIYA
16 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
1min
Bilkha
22 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
1min
Junichavand
32 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
42 km
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
15min
Jetalvad
50 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
1min
BHADER
62 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
1
1min
Dhari Jn
73 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
1
1min
Chalala
92 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
1min
Amreli Para
114 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
1
1min
Amreli
117 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956

The Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956 train runs from JND (Junagadh Jn) to AE (Amreli) 7 of week. It is a popular Junagadh Jn to Amreli train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Jnd Kjv Passenger - 52956 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52956 route map. You can also check how to reach Junagadh to Amreli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Jnd Kjv Passenger

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train On Timed.. BT the cleanness Is Poor.
WRITE A REVIEW