4.1

73152

Jrle Sdah Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JRLE
13:30
Jangipur Road
6hr 50min
51 Stops
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73152 - Jrle Sdah Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
JRLE
SDAH
-
-

Jrle Sdah Demu Schedule

The 73152 - Jrle Sdah Demu runs from JRLE (Jangipur Road) to SDAH (Sealdah). Jrle Sdah Demu runs on of 6 week. The Jrle Sdah Demu train departs from Jangipur Road at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Sealdah at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 73152 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 schedule, Jrle Sdah Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JRLEJangipur Roadstarts13:30-0211On Time
GALEGankar13:3513:361min7 km-111hr 18min
MGLEManigram13:4313:441min15 km-111hr 21min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha13:5013:511min20 km-111hr 22min
MPLRMahipal Road13:5813:591min25 km-111hr 20min
ACLEAzimganj City14:0714:081min34 km4111hr 15min
AZAzimganj Jn14:2114:232min35 km-111hr 18min
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd14:3314:341min42 km-112hr
NLSFNiyalish Para14:3914:401min47 km1112hr
KGLEKhagraghat Road14:4314:441min50 km1112hr 3min
JVTJibanti14:4814:491min55 km111-
KNSNKarna Subarna14:5314:541min61 km-112hr 9min
KTLRKanthaliya Road14:5814:591min68 km1112hr 10min
CWLEChowrigacha15:0315:041min70 km-112hr 12min
KZPEKazipara15:0715:081min74 km111-
BZLEBazarsau15:1015:111min78 km1112hr 21min
MIANMiangram15:1415:151min81 km-11-
TYAETenya15:1915:201min85 km1112hr 25min
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd15:2515:261min89 km-112hr 25min
SALESalar15:2915:301min91 km1112hr 24min
JHBNJmtpur Baharan15:3415:351min95 km-112hr 24min
GGLEGangatikuri15:4015:411min98 km-112hr 25min
SHBLShiblun15:4515:461min100 km111-
KWAEKatwa16:3816:435min108 km1111hr 55min
DHAEDainhat16:5016:511min115 km-111hr 58min
AGAEAgradwip16:5616:571min121 km-111hr 58min
PTAEPatuli17:0117:021min126 km2111hr 59min
BQYBelerhat17:0617:071min131 km-112hr
LKXLakshmipur17:0917:101min134 km2112hr
PSAEPurbasthali17:1517:161min140 km-112hr 8min
BFZBhandartikuri17:1817:191min142 km-112hr 9min
NDAENabadwip Dham17:2317:252min148 km3112hr 9min
KLNTKalinagar17:2917:301min152 km1112hr 9min
SMAESamudragarh17:3317:341min156 km-112hr 9min
DTAEDhatrigram17:3917:401min162 km1112hr 11min
BGRABaghnapara17:4417:451min167 km-112hr 10min
ABKAAmbika Kalna17:4817:491min171 km1112hr 11min
GPAEGuptipara17:5417:551min178 km-112hr 13min
BHLABehula17:5717:581min180 km-112hr 13min
SOAESomra Bazar18:0218:031min185 km-112hr 13min
BGAEBalagarh18:0618:071min188 km-112hr 13min
JITJirat18:1018:111min191 km-112hr 15min
KMAEKhamargachhi18:1518:161min196 km-112hr 16min
DMLEDumurdaha18:1818:191min198 km-112hr 16min
KJUKuntighat18:2118:221min202 km-112hr 16min
TBAETribeni18:2418:251min205 km-112hr 18min
BSAEBansh Baria18:2918:301min209 km1112hr 20min
BDCBandel Jn18:5118:532min213 km4112hr 8min
NHNaihati Jn19:1019:122min221 km-112hr 10min
BPBarrackpore19:3119:321min237 km4112hr 11min
DDJDum Dum19:5119:521min252 km4112hr 10min
SDAHSealdah20:20ends-259 km-112hr 1min

Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
22-04-2019
Tuesday
23-04-2019
Wednesday
24-04-2019
Yesterday
25-04-2019
Today
26-04-2019
Tomorrow
27-04-2019
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed DAINHAT at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jangipur Road
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
GANKAR
6 km
13:40
13:35
13:41
13:36
5min
-
1min
MANIGRAM
15 km
13:49
13:43
13:50
13:44
6min
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
19 km
13:56
13:50
13:57
13:51
6min
-
1min
Mahipal Road
25 km
13:57
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj City
34 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
35 km
14:18
14:21
14:25
14:23
2min
-
7min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
42 km
14:36
14:33
15:09
14:34
35min
-
33min
NIYALISH PARA
47 km
15:14
14:39
15:15
14:40
35min
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
50 km
15:21
14:43
15:22
14:44
38min
-
1min
Karna Subarna
61 km
15:32
14:53
15:33
14:54
39min
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
65 km
15:37
14:58
15:38
14:59
39min
-
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
70 km
15:44
15:03
15:46
15:04
42min
-
2min
Bazarsau
77 km
15:59
15:10
16:01
15:11
50min
-
2min
TENYA
84 km
16:11
15:19
16:12
15:20
52min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
89 km
16:17
15:25
16:18
15:26
52min
-
1min
Salar
91 km
16:19
15:29
16:20
15:30
50min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
95 km
16:24
15:34
16:25
15:35
50min
-
1min
GANGATIKURI
97 km
16:30
15:40
16:31
15:41
50min
-
1min
Katwa
108 km
16:48
16:38
16:51
16:43
8min
-
3min
DAINHAT
115 km
16:59
16:50
17:00
16:51
9min
-
1min
AGRADWIP
121 km
17:05
16:56
17:06
16:57
9min
-
1min
PATULI
126 km
17:10
17:01
17:11
17:02
9min
-
1min
BELERHAT
131 km
17:15
17:06
17:16
17:07
9min
-
1min
LAKSHMIPUR
133 km
17:18
17:09
17:19
17:10
9min
-
1min
PURBASTHALI
140 km
17:23
17:15
17:24
17:16
8min
-
1min
BHANDARTIKURI
142 km
17:26
17:18
17:27
17:19
8min
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
147 km
17:31
17:23
17:33
17:25
8min
-
2min
Kalinagar
152 km
17:37
17:29
17:38
17:30
8min
-
1min
SAMUDRAGARH
155 km
17:40
17:33
17:41
17:34
7min
-
1min
DHATRIGRAM
162 km
17:46
17:39
17:47
17:40
7min
-
1min
BAGHNAPARA
166 km
17:50
17:44
17:51
17:45
6min
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
170 km
17:54
17:48
17:55
17:49
6min
-
1min
GUPTIPARA
178 km
18:00
17:54
18:01
17:55
6min
-
1min
Behula
180 km
18:03
17:57
18:04
17:58
6min
-
1min
Somra Bazar
185 km
18:08
18:02
18:09
18:03
6min
-
1min
BALAGARH
187 km
18:12
18:06
18:13
18:07
6min
-
1min
JIRAT
191 km
18:15
18:10
18:16
18:11
5min
-
1min
KHAMARGACHHI
196 km
18:20
18:15
18:21
18:16
5min
-
1min
DUMURDAHA
198 km
18:23
18:18
18:24
18:19
5min
-
1min
KUNTIGHAT
201 km
18:26
18:21
18:27
18:22
5min
-
1min
TRIBENI
205 km
18:29
18:24
18:30
18:25
5min
-
1min
BANSH BARIA
208 km
18:34
18:29
18:35
18:30
5min
-
1min
Bandel Jn
213 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
222 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Barrackpore
237 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
253 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
263 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152

The Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 train runs from JRLE (Jangipur Road) to SDAH (Sealdah) 6 of week. It is a popular Jangipur Road to Sealdah train and covers a distance of about 259 km. You can check Jrle Sdah Demu - 73152 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73152 route map. You can also check how to reach Raghunathganj to Kolkata through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Jrle Sdah Demu

4.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This is such a disgusting train. It runs 35 minutes behind time. All were frustrated while boarding the train.
this train is super because train coming from siyalda to jangipur station
good reason to travel in this train
WRITE A REVIEW