more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Tirupati to Katpadi Trains

Looking for trains from Tirupati to Katpadi? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 57 COVID Special trains found running between Tirupati to Katpadi covering a distance of 105 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Tirupati to Katpadi train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Katpadi to Tirupati train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

रेनिगुन्टा जंक्शन से काटपाडी जंक्शन के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 02873Hwh Ypr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02873 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    00:30
    2hr 5min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    02:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • 02254Bgp Ypr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02254 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    00:45
    1hr 55min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    02:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • 16318Himsagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16318 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    01:00
    2hr 30min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    03:30
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • 12867Hwh Pdy ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12867 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    01:00
    2hr 48min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    03:48
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • 12254Anga ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12254 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    01:10
    2hr 10min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    03:20
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • 02845Bbs Bnc SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02845 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    01:35
    2hr 40min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    04:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Mon, 8 Feb
    -
    Mon, 15 Feb
    -
    Mon, 22 Feb
    -
    Mon, 1 Mar
    -
    Mon, 8 Mar
    -
  • 02660Shm Ncj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02660 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    01:50
    2hr 25min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    04:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • 16353Kcg Ncj ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16353 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    03:00
    2hr 30min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Mon, 8 Feb
    -
    Mon, 15 Feb
    -
    Mon, 22 Feb
    -
    Mon, 1 Mar
    -
    Mon, 8 Mar
    -
  • 02626Ndls Tvc Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02626 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    04:25
    2hr 33min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    06:58
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 17210Sheshadri ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17210 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    05:10
    2hr 38min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    07:48
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 16734Rameswaram ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16734 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    05:40
    2hr 33min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    08:13
    SL3A2A1A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • 16688Navyug ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16688 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    05:45
    2hr 50min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    08:35
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Sun, 14 Feb
    -
    Sun, 21 Feb
    -
    Sun, 28 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Mar
    -
  • 06734Festival SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06734 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    05:50
    2hr 23min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    08:13
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • 06069Bsp Ten SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06069 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    07:40
    2hr 13min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    09:53
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
    Wed, 24 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Mar
    -
    Wed, 10 Mar
    -
  • 22815Bsp Ers S F ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22815 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    09:20
    1hr 55min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    11:15
    SL3A2A1A
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Sun, 14 Feb
    -
    Sun, 21 Feb
    -
    Sun, 28 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Mar
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
    Wed, 24 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Mar
    -
    Wed, 10 Mar
    -
  • 02863Ypr Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02863 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    10:10
    1hr 53min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    12:03
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • 22863Hwh Ypr Ac ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22863 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    10:15
    1hr 58min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    12:13
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
  • Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
    Wed, 24 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Mar
    -
    Wed, 10 Mar
    -
  • 15906Vivek ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15906 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    14:15
    1hr 53min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    16:08
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • 22603Kgp Vm Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22603 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    14:20
    2hr 40min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    17:00
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • 22605Prr Vm ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22605 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    14:20
    2hr 40min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    17:00
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
  • 02877Hwh Ers SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02877 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    15:25
    1hr 50min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    17:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Sun, 14 Feb
    -
    Sun, 21 Feb
    -
    Sun, 28 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Mar
    -
  • Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
    Wed, 24 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Mar
    -
    Wed, 10 Mar
    -
  • 12644Swarna JayantiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12644 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    16:10
    2hr 45min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    18:55
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • 22851Maq Vivek ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22851 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    16:40
    2hr 15min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    18:55
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Fri, 19 Feb
    -
    Fri, 26 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Mar
    -
  • 02777Maq Festvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02777 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    17:05
    1hr 46min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    18:51
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
  • 17606Kcg Maq ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17606 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    17:30
    2hr 15min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    19:45
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Fri, 5 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Fri, 12 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
  • Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • 08567Vskp Qln SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08567 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    19:35
    2hr 5min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    21:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • 12626Kerala ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12626 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    20:35
    2hr 33min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    23:08
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 02889Tata Ypr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02889 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    20:45
    2hr 20min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    23:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • 02835Hte Ypr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02835 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    20:50
    2hr 15min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    23:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
    Wed, 24 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Mar
    -
    Wed, 10 Mar
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 18637Hte Bnc ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18637 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    21:40
    2hr 40min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Sun, 7 Feb
    -
    Sun, 14 Feb
    -
    Sun, 21 Feb
    -
    Sun, 28 Feb
    -
    Sun, 7 Mar
    -
  • 12889Tata Ypr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12889 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    21:40
    2hr 45min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    00:25
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sat, 6 Feb
    -
    Sat, 13 Feb
    -
    Sat, 20 Feb
    -
    Sat, 27 Feb
    -
    Sat, 6 Mar
    -
  • Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Wed, 3 Feb
    -
    Mon, 8 Feb
    -
    Wed, 10 Feb
    -
    Mon, 15 Feb
    -
    Wed, 17 Feb
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Thu, 4 Feb
    -
    Thu, 11 Feb
    -
    Thu, 18 Feb
    -
    Thu, 25 Feb
    -
    Thu, 4 Mar
    -
  • Tue, 2 Feb
    -
    Tue, 9 Feb
    -
    Tue, 16 Feb
    -
    Tue, 23 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Mar
    -
    Tue, 9 Mar
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 07230Tvc Festvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07230 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    23:25
    2hr 28min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    01:53
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -
  • 17230Sabari ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17230 Running Status )
    RU
    Renigunta Jn
    23:40
    2hr 50min
    KPD
    Katpadi Jn
    02:30
    SL3ACC2A
    Thu, 28 Jan
    -
    Fri, 29 Jan
    -
    Sat, 30 Jan
    -
    Sun, 31 Jan
    -
    Mon, 1 Feb
    -
    Tue, 2 Feb
    -

Tirupati to Katpadi Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily between Tirupati to Katpadi?

A. 57 trains run daily between Tirupati to Katpadi. Book Now

Q. What is the approximate travel distance between Tirupati to Katpadi by train?

A. The approximate travel distance between Tirupati to Katpadi is 105 kms. Click here to book now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Tirupati?

A. In Tirupati there are 6 railway stations. book train tickets

Q. How many railway stations are there in Katpadi?

A. In Katpadi there are 1 railway stations. Book Now

Q. How many trains run weekly from Tirupati to Katpadi?

A. To travel from Tirupati to Katpadi, 57 weekly trains are available. Check here to book now

Q. If travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi, how many days prior to jouney date are Tatkal tickets available?

A. In case of Tatkal tickets, the reservation be done 1 day prior. The journey route is from Tirupati to Katpadi.

Q. How to check the PNR status online, If travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi?

A. If travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi, the PNR status for waitlisted tickets can be checked through ixigo train app or ixigo website that provides updated information.

Q. Which is the slowest train that runs from Tirupati to Katpadi route?

A. The name of the slowest train that runs on Tirupati to Katpadi route is 06853 Tpty Vm Spl. It departs from Tirupati at 12:35:00 and reaches Katpadi at 16:40:00. The train covers a distance of 105 kms.

Q. What is NTES? Can I check train running status online, if travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi?

A. NTES stands for National Train Enquiry System. To check train running status online from Tirupati to Katpadi one can use ixigo app.

Q. How to check train seat availability online, if travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi?

A. When travelling from Tirupati to Katpadi check train seat availability online by using ixigo.

Q. How do I book a train ticket from Tirupati to Katpadi through irctc?

A. You can book an online irctc train ticket from Tirupati to Katpadi by simply logging into your irctc account and entering the required details.

Renigunta Jn Railway Station

City : Tirupati
Code : RU
Avg Rating : 3.6
Wifi : Not Available

Katpadi Jn Railway Station

City : Katpadi
Code : KPD
Avg Rating : 3.7
Wifi : Available

Tirupati to Katpadi Fastest Train:

The fastest train from Tirupati to Katpadi is 22618 Tpty Sbc Exp. It takes about 1hr 43min hours to reach Katpadi. This train leaves Tirupati (RU) at 14:50:00 and reaches Katpadi (KPD) at 16:33:00. It operates on Tues, Fri, Sun.

Cheapest Train from Tirupati to Katpadi:

The cheapest train from Tirupati to Katpadi is 17407 Pamani Express. It takes around 2hr 30min to reach Katpadi. 17407 Pamani Express leaves Tirupati RU at 10:40:00 and reaches Katpadi KPD at 13:10:00. The price of Pamani Express ticket is 65 INR. The train operates on Tues, Thur, Sat.

Tirupati to Katpadi Last Train:

The last train to Katpadi from Tirupati is 17230 Sabari Exp. It takes around 2hr 50min hours to reach Katpadi. The last train leaves Tirupati RU at 23:40:00 and reaches Katpadi KPD at 02:30:00 and operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Tirupati to Katpadi:

The first train from Tirupati to Katpadi is 02873 Hwh Ypr Spl. This train takes about 2hr 5min to reach Katpadi. It leaves Tirupati RU at 00:30:00 and reaches Katpadi KPD at 02:35:00 and operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02301 Train - Howrah to New Delhi
02302 Train - New Delhi to Howrah
02951 Train - Mumbai Central to New Delhi
02952 Train - New Delhi to Mumbai Central
02957 Train - Ahmedabad to New Delhi
02958 Train - New Delhi to Ahmedabad
View All Special Trains