more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Town
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Samalkot Jn
12 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
62 km
18:37
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
85 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
102 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
112 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
132 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
150 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
166 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
195 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
239 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
270 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
313 km
23:57
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
328 km
00:10
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
377 km
00:55
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
406 km
01:12
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
443 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
494 km
02:13
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
533 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
593 km
04:33
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
616 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
626 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
668 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
698 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
730 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
755 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
799 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
815 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
856 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
890 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
917 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
937 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
946 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
953 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
956 km
11:27
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
960 km
12:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination