more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17407Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Pakala Jn
41 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
71 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
104 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vellore Cant
114 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Arni Road
150 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Polur
166 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvannamalai
197 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirukoilur
231 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
265 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddalore Port
312 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chidambaram
350 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sirkazhi
367 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vithisvarankol
373 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mayiladuturai J
387 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Peralam Jn
403 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thiruvarur Jn
426 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nidamangalam
450 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mannargudi
463 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination