more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12863Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Mecheda
58 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
22:27
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
23:54
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
01:36
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
527 km
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
603 km
05:45
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
677 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
750 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
881 km
10:35
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1031 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1081 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
1123 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1171 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
16:25
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
1262 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
1304 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
1319 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
1369 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1485 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1524 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1607 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
1617 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1722 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
1806 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
1847 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
1881 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
1937 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
1944 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1958 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination