more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16220Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandragiri
11 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kotala
14 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Panapakam
29 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
41 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Putalapattu
57 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
71 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
104 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
129 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Valathoor
139 km
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
156 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
173 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
189 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Somanayakkanpti
198 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Patchur
206 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mulanur
217 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
229 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudupulli
239 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bisanattam
244 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamasamudram
252 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
264 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tyakal
276 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
291 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Devangonthi
303 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
311 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
320 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Baiyyappanahali
323 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
327 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
329 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
334 km
06:55
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nayandahalli
341 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
346 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
363 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
378 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
389 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
408 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
427 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pandavapura
452 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shrirangapatna
457 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
471 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chamarajapuram
474 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ashokapuram
477 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Nanjangud Town
496 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chamarajanagar
532 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination