Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

07075 Sc Cct Spl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UR
11:05
Umdanagar
2hr 10min
24 Stops
MED
13:15
Medchal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07075 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
MED
UR
-
-
-

07075 Schedule & Time Table

Check Sc Cct Spl - 07075 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sc Cct Spl 07075 runs from Umdanagar to Medchal, 6 days. The Sc Cct Spl 07075 passenger departs from Umdanagar at 11:05 hrs and arrives at Medchal at 01:15 hrs. The total running duration of Sc Cct Spl train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sc Cct Spl - 07075 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sc Cct Spl has the longest halt time at Budvel,Npa Shvrampalli,Falaknuma,Huppuguda,Yakutpura Kcg,Dabirpura,Malakpet,Kacheguda,Vidyanagar,Jamai Osmania,Arts College,Sitafal Mandi,Malkajgiri,Dayanand Nagar,Safilguda,Rmkrshnaprm Gte,Ammuguda,Cavalry Barrcks,Alwal,Bolarum Bazar,Bolarum,G Pochampalli,Gowdavalli, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sc Cct Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
URUmdanagarstarts11:05-0-11-
BDVLBudvel11:1411:151min7 km-11-
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli11:2111:221min8 km-11-
FMFalaknuma11:2511:261min13 km-11-
HPGHuppuguda11:2911:301min15 km-11-
YKAYakutpura Kcg11:3211:331min17 km-11-
DQRDabirpura11:3411:351min18 km-11-
MXTMalakpet11:3611:371min19 km-11-
KCGKacheguda11:4011:411min21 km-11-
VARVidyanagar11:4211:431min22 km-11-
JOOJamai Osmania11:4411:451min24 km-11-
ATCArts College11:4611:471min24 km-11-
STPDSitafal Mandi11:4911:501min26 km-11-
MJFMalkajgiri12:0012:011min29 km-11-
DYEDayanand Nagar12:0212:031min30 km-11-
SFXSafilguda12:0412:051min31 km-11-
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte12:0612:071min33 km-11-
AMQAmmuguda12:0812:091min34 km-11-
CVBCavalry Barrcks12:1212:131min35 km-11-
ALWAlwal12:1412:151min36 km-11-
BOZBolarum Bazar12:1612:171min38 km-11-
BMOBolarum12:2012:211min39 km-11-
GDPLG Pochampalli12:2812:291min45 km-11-
GWVGowdavalli12:3612:371min50 km-11-
MEDMedchal13:15ends-53 km-11-

07075 Running Status

Check 07075 Sc Cct Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Refresh
Updated 2hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Umdanagar
-
Source
11:06
11:05
1min
-
Source
BUDVEL
6 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
8 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
13 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
14 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
16 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
17 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
18 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
20 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
22 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
23 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
24 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
29 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
30 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
30 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
32 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
33 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
34 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
36 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
37 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
39 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
44 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
49 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
53 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Cct Spl (07075) Train

Sc Cct Spl (07075) runs from Umdanagar to Medchal. This passenger covers a distance of about 53 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07075 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
3kiidnnxNmMlLdnndjdkdki89o9
no water facility in shink
3kiidnnxNmMlLdnndjdkdki89o9
WRITE A REVIEW