Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07075 Sc Cct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07075 Sc Cct Spl train live running status. 07075 Sc Cct Spl train runs from Umdanagar (UR) to Medchal (MED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 07075 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 07075 Sc Cct Spl from Umdanagar is 11:05. The arrival time to Medchal is 13:15. The total distance covered by Sc Cct Spl is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Umdanagar to Medchal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Cct Spl - 07075.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Umdanagar at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Umdanagar
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Budvel
6 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
8 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
13 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
14 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
16 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
17 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
18 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
20 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
22 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
23 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
24 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
29 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
30 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
30 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
32 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
33 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
34 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
36 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
37 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
39 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
44 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
49 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
53 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07075 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sc Cct Spl 07075 running or not?

A. Sc Cct Spl 07075 starts from Umdanagar at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Cct Spl 07075 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Cct Spl 07075 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Cct Spl 07075 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Cct Spl 07075 train is Medchal(MED). The train reaches Medchal at 13:15