3.3

15267

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RXL
15:40
Raxaul Jn
38hr 20min
24 Stops
LTT
06:00
Lokmanyatilak T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 15267 - Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

From
To
Class
Fare
INR235
RXL
LTT
-
-

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Schedule

The 15267 - Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp runs on of 1 week. The 15267 passenger train departs from Raxaul Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 15267 train is 38hr 20min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 schedule, Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 15267 - Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RXLRaxaul Jnstarts15:40-0211On Time
SGLSagauli Jn16:1516:3520min29 km111On Time
BMKIBapudm Motihari16:4816:513min50 km1113min
MFPMuzaffarpur Jn19:4520:1025min130 km-11
HJPHajipur Jn21:1021:155min184 km3111min
SEESonpur Jn21:2521:272min189 km3114min
DGADighwara21:4821:502min213 km1115min
CPRChhapra22:4022:5010min243 km1118min
BUIBallia00:0300:085min310 km1128min
GCTGhazipur City01:1001:155min374 km1129min
ARJAunrihar Jn02:1502:205min414 km1127min
BSBVaranasi Jn03:3003:4515min449 km1127min
GYNGyanpur Road05:0505:072min509 km1124min
HDKHandia Khas05:3105:332min534 km1127min
ALDAllahabad Jn07:1507:4025min573 km9122min
STASatna10:4010:5010min751 km1124min
KTEKatni12:1012:155min849 km5123min
JBPJabalpur13:5014:0010min940 km1123min
PPIPipariya15:5816:002min1118 km2127min
ETItarsi Jn17:5018:0010min1185 km612-
KNWKhandwa20:3520:405min1368 km112
BSLBhusaval Jn22:2522:305min1492 km3121min
NKNasik Road01:4701:503min1749 km313On Time
KYNKalyan Jn05:0005:033min1881 km613On Time
LTTLokmanyatilak T06:00ends-1916 km-13On Time

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Overall delay: 28min
Reached Kalyan Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 14hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Sagauli Jn
29 km
16:15
16:15
16:47
16:35
12min
-
32min
Bapudm Motihari
51 km
17:15
16:48
17:18
16:51
27min
-
3min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
19:47
19:45
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
23min
Hajipur Jn
184 km
21:23
21:10
21:45
21:15
30min
-
22min
Sonpur Jn
189 km
21:55
21:25
21:57
21:27
30min
-
2min
Dighwara
212 km
22:23
21:48
22:25
21:50
35min
-
2min
Chhapra
243 km
23:40
22:40
23:45
22:50
55min
-
5min
Ballia
307 km
01:00
00:03
01:05
00:08
57min
-
5min
Ghazipur City
372 km
02:18
01:10
02:23
01:15
1hr 8min
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
412 km
03:08
02:15
03:10
02:20
50min
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
447 km
04:20
03:30
04:35
03:45
50min
1
15min
Gyanpur Road
507 km
05:35
05:05
05:37
05:07
30min
-
2min
Handia Khas
533 km
06:22
05:31
06:25
05:33
52min
-
3min
Allahabad Jn
572 km
07:29
07:15
08:00
07:40
20min
9
31min
Satna
755 km
11:09
10:40
11:21
10:50
31min
-
12min
Katni
853 km
12:31
12:10
12:58
12:15
43min
-
27min
Jabalpur
944 km
14:14
13:50
14:23
14:00
23min
-
9min
Pipariya
1121 km
16:48
15:58
16:50
16:00
50min
-
2min
Khandwa
1372 km
20:41
20:35
20:46
20:40
6min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1496 km
22:34
22:25
22:43
22:30
13min
-
9min
Nasik Road
1753 km
01:57
01:47
02:01
01:50
11min
-
4min
Kalyan Jn
1887 km
05:30
05:00
Destination
30min
-
Destination
Lokmanyatilak T
1924 km
06:00
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raxaul Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutRxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267

The Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 train runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) 1 of week. It is a popular Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T - passenger train and covers a distance of about 1916 km. You can check Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 15267 route map. You can also check how to reach Raxaul to Mumbai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

3.3
39 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
abhi travel karna baki hai
veri baid tren no timing........
hjgffhkkfdseb jdssuoi jiddei
Train is not bad but not good also
Bahot aacha hai yea train Super duper hit
very 2 poor thish trein nevery journey this trein
jansadharan Ex jansadharan Expresspress
train ka vhara Jada hi 380 ruka
tren bahot kharab chal raha
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW