more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

15267

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RXL
15:40
Raxaul Jn
38hr 20min
24 Stops
LTT
06:00
Lokmanyatilak T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 15267 - Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

From
To
Class
Fare
INR235
RXL
LTT
-
-

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Schedule

15267 - Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp runs from Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T, 1 days of the week. The 15267 passenger train departs from Raxaul Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 15267 train is 38hr 20min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RXLRaxaul Jnstarts15:40-0211On Time
SGLSagauli Jn16:1516:3520min29 km111On Time
BMKIBapudm Motihari16:4816:513min50 km111On Time
MFPMuzaffarpur Jn19:4520:1025min130 km-11On Time
HJPHajipur Jn21:0021:055min184 km311On Time
SEESonpur Jn21:1521:172min189 km311On Time
DGADighwara21:3821:402min213 km111On Time
CPRChhapra22:4022:5010min243 km111On Time
BUIBallia00:0300:085min310 km112On Time
GCTGhazipur City01:1001:155min374 km112On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn02:1502:205min414 km112On Time
BSBVaranasi Jn03:3003:4515min449 km112On Time
GYNGyanpur Road05:0505:072min509 km112On Time
HDKHandia Khas05:3105:332min534 km112On Time
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.07:1507:4025min573 km-12On Time
STASatna10:4010:5010min751 km112On Time
KTEKatni12:1012:155min849 km512On Time
JBPJabalpur13:5014:0010min940 km-12On Time
PPIPipariya15:5816:002min1118 km212On Time
ETItarsi Jn17:5018:0010min1185 km61250min
KNWKhandwa20:3520:405min1368 km112On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn22:2522:305min1492 km312On Time
NKNashik Road01:4701:503min1749 km313On Time
KYNKalyan Jn05:0005:033min1881 km613On Time
LTTLokmanyatilak T06:00ends-1916 km-13On Time

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
26-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sagauli Jn
29 km
16:15
16:35
Cancelled
-
20min
Bapudm Motihari
51 km
16:48
16:51
Cancelled
-
3min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
19:45
20:10
Cancelled
-
25min
Hajipur Jn
184 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
189 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Dighwara
212 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Chhapra
243 km
22:40
22:50
Cancelled
-
10min
Ballia
308 km
00:03
00:08
Cancelled
-
5min
Ghazipur City
373 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
413 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
448 km
03:30
03:45
Cancelled
4
15min
Gyanpur Road
508 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Handia Khas
533 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
572 km
07:15
07:40
Cancelled
-
25min
Satna
756 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
2
10min
Katni
854 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
5
5min
Jabalpur
945 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Pipariya
1123 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
3
2min
Khandwa
1373 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1497 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
2
5min
Nashik Road
1754 km
01:47
01:50
Cancelled
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1888 km
05:00
05:03
Cancelled
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1925 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raxaul Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
EOG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
EOG
Seat Layout
Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutRxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp - 15267

15267 is a popular Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T passenger train and covers a distance of about 1916 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 15267 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Raxaul to Mumbai" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp

3.4
54 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and so happy hfksgjkakvkstjxgelvzvykxb Ekgmrmcmcjk h
is going good dude HUD HH Dalai
clearing is good service is good and speed very nice so faster and faster
on time never be delay at all station
बहुत ही अच्छा है यह ट्रेन अगर समय पर पहुंचे तो धन्यवाद देना चाहता हूं
not bad........................
needs cleaning and watar need.please train was good
very bad hjkkgfcgjhcvvjjhfcbkjfx xxi g discount njk hf xx bkkgbnkk
why not we all use this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW