Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15267 Jansadharan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15267 Jansadharan Exp train live running status. 15267 Jansadharan Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Sat. 15267 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 15267 Jansadharan Exp from Raxaul Jn is 15:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 05:50. The total distance covered by Jansadharan Exp is 1920 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jansadharan Exp - 15267.
Today
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
Source
Sagauli Jn
30 km
16:25
16:15
16:45
16:35
10min
1
20min
Bapudm Motihari
51 km
17:04
16:48
17:06
16:50
16min
1
2min
Chakia
82 km
17:33
18:00
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
91 km
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
19:45
19:45
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
25min
Hajipur Jn
184 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
3
5min
Sonpur Jn
190 km
21:13
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
3
2min
Dighwara
213 km
21:39
21:36
21:41
21:38
3min
1
2min
Chhapra
243 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
10min
Ballia
308 km
00:05
23:58
00:10
00:03
7min
1
5min
Ghazipur City
374 km
01:00
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
5min
Aunrihar Jn
414 km
02:06
02:03
02:08
02:05
3min
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
449 km
03:10
03:00
03:25
03:10
10min
2
15min
Gyanpur Road
509 km
04:23
04:11
04:25
04:13
12min
2
2min
Handia Khas
534 km
05:01
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
573 km
06:50
06:50
07:15
07:15
On Time
8
25min
Satna
751 km
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
786 km
11:40
11:47
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
5min
Katni
849 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
5
5min
Jabalpur
940 km
14:05
14:00
14:15
14:10
5min
2
10min
Pipariya
1118 km
16:18
16:13
16:20
16:15
5min
2
2min
Khandwa
1368 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1492 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
4
5min
Nashik Road
1749 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1883 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
4
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1920 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15267 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jansadharan Exp 15267 train running or not?

A. Jansadharan Exp 15267 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jansadharan Exp 15267 train now?

A. Check the location of Jansadharan Exp 15267 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jansadharan Exp 15267 train?

A. The last stop for Jansadharan Exp 15267 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 05:50