Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Awb Hyb Exp 17650 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AWB
16:15
Aurangabad
14hr 15min
27 Stops
HYB
06:30
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Awb Hyb Exp 17650 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR190
3A
INR895
SL
INR325
June 2022
Thu, 30 Jun
RT CLS DELETED
20min
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
RT CLS DELETED
20min
Sat, 02 Jul
RT CLS DELETED
20min
Sun, 03 Jul
NOT AVL
20min
Mon, 04 Jul
NOT AVL
20min
Tue, 05 Jul
NOT AVL
20min
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HYB
AWB
-
-
-

Awb Hyb Exp 17650 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Awb Hyb Exp - 17650 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Awb Hyb Exp 17650 runs from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan, 7 days. The Awb Hyb Exp 17650 mail express departs from Aurangabad at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Hyderabad Decan at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of Awb Hyb Exp train is 14hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Awb Hyb Exp - 17650 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Awb Hyb Exp has the longest halt time at Parbhani Jn,Parli Vaijnath, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Awb Hyb Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AWBAurangabadstarts16:15-0311On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha16:2016:211min6 km111On Time
BDUBadnapur16:4516:461min44 km-112hr 2min
JJalna17:0017:022min63 km1112hr 5min
RNERanjani17:2517:261min93 km1112hr 11min
PTUPartur17:3617:371min107 km1112hr 15min
SELUSelu18:0518:061min135 km1112hr 19min
MVOManwath Road18:3018:311min150 km-112hr 11min
PBNParbhani Jn19:1019:3020min177 km2112hr 5min
GNHGangakher20:1020:111min212 km1112hr 34min
PRLIParli Vaijnath21:3021:5020min241 km-111hr 27min
KRPRKarepur22:4422:451min284 km1112min
WDLNWadwal Nagnath23:0423:051min299 km111
LTRRLatur Road23:1323:141min304 km11154min
AMBRAmbika Rohina23:2923:301min317 km111On Time
KTKRKumtha Khurd23:3423:351min325 km111On Time
UDGRUdgir23:4423:451min337 km2112hr 13min
BHLKBhalki00:2900:301min380 km1122hr 16min
BIDRBidar01:1901:201min418 km1122hr 5min
ZBZahirabad01:4901:501min449 km1122hr 13min
VKBVikarabad Jn03:1903:201min509 km1122hr 1min
RPKRavalpali Kalan03:4903:501min532 km112On Time
LPILingampalli04:0904:101min558 km2126min
HFZHafizpeta04:2404:251min563 km1125min
SNFSanat Nagar04:3404:351min572 km112On Time
BMTBegampet04:4404:451min576 km112On Time
KQDKhairatabad05:1405:151min579 km112On Time
HYBHyderabad Decan06:30ends-582 km-121hr 16min

Awb Hyb Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Aurangabad at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aurangabad
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Mukundawadi Ha
6 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Badnapur
43 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
62 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Ranjani
93 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Partur
107 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Selu
134 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
149 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
177 km
19:10
19:10
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
211 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
241 km
21:30
21:30
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
20min
KAREPUR
283 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
299 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
304 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
AMBIKA ROHINA
317 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Kumtha Khurd
324 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
337 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
380 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
417 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
449 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
508 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
531 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
557 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
563 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
572 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
576 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
579 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
581 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Awb Hyb Exp 17650 Train Information

Awb Hyb Exp (17650) train runs from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan. This mail express train covers a distance of about 582 km. The fare classes on 17650 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Awb Hyb Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Awb Hyb Exp 17650 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
34 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
very poor don't have words about the railway management train started Aurangabad 3 and half hour late and when it arrived Parli at 12.55 am departed at 1.57 am as per railway application no crossing then why it's delayed to start from Parli. Requesting to take strong action against parli station management.
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
not on time train ,not giving exact live location time to time ,late updating location 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW