Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17650 Awb Hyb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17650 Awb Hyb Exp train live running status. 17650 Awb Hyb Exp train runs from Aurangabad (AWB) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17650 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17650 Awb Hyb Exp from Aurangabad is 16:15. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 06:30. The total distance covered by Awb Hyb Exp is 581 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Awb Hyb Exp - 17650.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Aurangabad at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aurangabad
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Mukundawadi Ha
6 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Badnapur
43 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
62 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Ranjani
93 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Partur
107 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Selu
134 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
149 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
177 km
19:10
19:10
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
211 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
241 km
21:30
21:30
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
20min
Karepur
283 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
299 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
304 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Rohina
317 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Kumtha Khurd
324 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
337 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
380 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
417 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
449 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
508 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
531 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
557 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
563 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
572 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
576 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
579 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
581 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17650 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Awb Hyb Exp 17650 running or not?

A. Awb Hyb Exp 17650 starts from Aurangabad at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Awb Hyb Exp 17650 now?

A. Check the location of Awb Hyb Exp 17650 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Awb Hyb Exp 17650 train?

A. The last stop for Awb Hyb Exp 17650 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 06:30