Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Yoga Express 19106 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PLD
22:20
Paldhi
8hr 10min
32 Stops
UDN
06:30
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Yoga Express 19106 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Yoga Express 19106. Check Yoga Express 19106 seat availability from Paldhi station to Udhna Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
UDN
PLD
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops32
Duration8hr 10min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Yoga Express 19106 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19106 Yoga Express is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Paldhi station and ends at Udhna Jn. Due to its 33 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Paldhi and Udhna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PLDPaldhistarts22:20-0-111min
CHLKChavalkhede22:2222:231min12 km1112min
DXGDharangaon22:3322:341min19 km1115min
TKHETakarkhede22:4622:471min32 km11113min
ANAmalner23:0023:022min44 km1119min
BRTKBhortex23:1123:121min52 km21112min
PDPPadse23:2923:312min59 km211
BEWBetavad23:5223:531min65 km-1112min
NDNNardana00:0300:041min72 km-1210min
HOLHol00:2200:242min77 km1122min
SNKSindkheda00:5400:551min85 km1127min
VKHVikhran Road01:0701:081min96 km1128min
DDEDondaicha01:1801:191min104 km1126min
RNLRanala01:2901:312min116 km11210min
TISITisi01:4201:431min126 km1124min
CUEChoupale01:5401:551min134 km1129min
NDBNandurbar02:1002:155min139 km-1211min
DWDDhekvad02:2802:291min148 km1129min
KBHKhandbaara02:4402:451min161 km1128min
KHTGKhatgaon02:5402:551min170 km1129min
CPDChinchpada03:0503:061min180 km11213min
KFFKolda03:1703:181min186 km1128min
NWUNavapur03:3703:392min197 km112On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja04:1904:201min208 km1125min
LKKDLakkadkot04:2804:291min213 km1125min
USDUkai Songadh04:3804:402min220 km1125min
KKRDKikakui Road04:4904:501min227 km1127min
VYAVyara04:5905:001min239 km11210min
MIDMadhi05:1505:172min254 km1129min
BIYBardoli05:3605:371min269 km1128min
GGARGangadhara05:4805:491min275 km-128min
CHMChalthan06:0006:011min284 km-1210min
UDNUdhna Jn06:30ends-296 km-123min

Yoga Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
On Time
Crossed DHEKVAD at undefined
Refresh
Updated 3hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
22:20
On Time
2
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
22:38
22:31
22:44
22:32
12min
1
6min
Dharangaon
18 km
22:55
22:42
23:26
22:43
43min
1
31min
Takarkhede
32 km
23:34
22:46
23:41
22:47
54min
1
7min
Amalner
43 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
1
-
BHORTEX
51 km
00:00
23:11
00:01
23:12
49min
2
1min
Padse
59 km
00:06
23:43
23:45
On Time
1
-
Betavad
65 km
00:35
23:52
23:53
On Time
1
-
Nardana
71 km
00:44
00:03
00:44
00:04
40min
2
-
Hol
76 km
00:50
00:43
00:51
00:44
7min
1
1min
Sindkheda
85 km
00:59
00:54
00:55
On Time
2
-
VIKHRAN ROAD
96 km
01:12
01:07
01:13
01:08
5min
1
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
01:20
01:18
01:20
01:19
On Time
1
-
Ranala
116 km
01:30
01:29
01:32
01:31
On Time
2
2min
Tisi
126 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
1
1min
CHOUPALE
133 km
01:49
01:54
01:55
On Time
1
-
Nandurbar
138 km
02:04
02:10
02:17
02:15
2min
1
13min
DHEKVAD
147 km
02:28
02:28
02:29
On Time
1
-
KHANDBAARA
161 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
1min
KHATGAON
170 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
1min
Chinchpada
179 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
1
1min
KOLDA
186 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
1
1min
Navapur
196 km
04:05
04:05
04:21
04:07
On Time
1
16min
BHADBHUNJA
207 km
04:32
04:19
04:33
04:20
13min
1
1min
LAKKADKOT
212 km
04:41
04:28
04:42
04:29
13min
1
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
04:50
04:38
04:52
04:40
12min
1
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
05:01
04:49
05:03
04:50
12min
1
2min
Vyara
238 km
05:15
04:59
05:18
05:00
16min
1
3min
Madhi
253 km
05:30
05:15
05:33
05:17
15min
1
3min
Bardoli
268 km
05:47
05:36
05:51
05:37
11min
1
4min
GANGADHARA
274 km
05:59
05:48
06:04
05:49
11min
1
5min
Chalthan
284 km
06:14
06:00
06:17
06:01
14min
1
3min
Udhna Jn
295 km
06:33
06:30
Destination
3min
1
Destination
view full running status

Yoga Express 19106 Train Information

Yoga Express (19106) train runs from Paldhi to Udhna Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 296 km. The fare classes on 19106 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Yoga Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Yoga Express 19106 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its to be good journey format. ...
good not a bast
its not best but good...
i like this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW