Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19106 Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19106 Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19106 Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19106 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19106 Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) from Bhusaval Jn is 22:15. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 07:15. The total distance covered by Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) - 19106.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 22:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
22:40
22:40
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
3min
Paldhi
35 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
46 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
53 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
67 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
78 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
86 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Padse
94 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Betavad
100 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
107 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Hol
112 km
01:08
01:08
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
120 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
131 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
139 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
151 km
01:52
01:52
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
1min
Tisi
161 km
02:03
02:03
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
1min
Choupale
169 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
174 km
02:28
02:28
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
5min
Dhekvad
183 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
196 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
205 km
03:53
03:53
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
215 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
221 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
231 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
243 km
04:43
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
248 km
04:53
04:53
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
255 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
262 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
274 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
288 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
303 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
309 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
319 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
330 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train running or not?

A. Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train now?

A. Check the location of Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train?

A. The last stop for Paldhi - Udhna Express (unreserved) 19106 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 07:15