Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19106 Yoga Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19106 Yoga Express train live running status. 19106 Yoga Express train runs from Paldhi (PLD) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19106 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19106 Yoga Express from Paldhi is 22:20. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Yoga Express is 295 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Paldhi to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yoga Express - 19106.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Paldhi at 22:20
Refresh
Updated 16hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
18 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
32 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
43 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
51 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Padse
59 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
65 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
71 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Hol
76 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
85 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
96 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
01:18
01:18
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
116 km
01:29
01:29
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
126 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Choupale
133 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
138 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Dhekvad
147 km
02:28
02:28
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
161 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Khatgaon
170 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
179 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
186 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
196 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
207 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
212 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
238 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
253 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
268 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
274 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
284 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
295 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yoga Express 19106 train running or not?

A. Yoga Express 19106 train starts from Paldhi at 22:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yoga Express 19106 train now?

A. Check the location of Yoga Express 19106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yoga Express 19106 train?

A. The last stop for Yoga Express 19106 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 06:30