Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
19:55
Lingampalli
1hr 35min
21 Stops
FM
21:30
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47191 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days. The Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47191 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts19:55-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar19:5819:591min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta20:0320:041min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City20:0720:081min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda20:1020:111min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar20:1220:131min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar20:1520:161min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital20:1720:181min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet20:2220:231min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park20:2620:271min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St20:3020:311min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn20:4820:502min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi20:5420:551min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College20:5620:571min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania20:5820:591min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar21:0021:011min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda21:1021:111min30 km-11On Time
MXTMalakpet21:1321:141min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura21:1521:161min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg21:1721:181min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda21:2121:221min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma21:30ends-38 km111On Time

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 13hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
1 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 Train Information

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts (47191) train runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger train covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on 47191 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47191 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN